ACHEZGAG Samy (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.06 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.90 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h37 |
BLANC Axel (2009) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:46.55 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.05 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.23 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h37 |
BLANC Loan (2007) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:32.38 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.10 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.56 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.97 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h37 |
BONE Anatole (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.73 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.24 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h00 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.55 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.79 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h36 |
BONY Charly (2011) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:30.12 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.47 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h13 |
BRAU Noah (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.71 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h07 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.06 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h30 |
BRUN Hugo (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.05 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.67 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.69 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h38 |
CHARVIER Baptiste (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.85 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.90 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h37 |
COMBET Ethan (2008) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.79 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.42 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h16 |
DEVALOIS Lilian (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.84 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.21 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.02 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h38 |
GARREAU Leandro (2011) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.99 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h36 |
GRANGE Celian (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.60 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.88 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h03 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.60 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h30 |
HENRY Nael (2011) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h42 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.80 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h13 |
HENRY Tristan (2009) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.50 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.05 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h15 |
NICOLAS Rodrigue (2009) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.33 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h47 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.71 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h31 |
OMERAGIC Gabriel (2011) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h23 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.86 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h28 |
OTONICAR/MENESTRIER Thimothé (2011) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h13 |
PORRAL Nathan (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.47 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h05 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.91 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.74 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h38 |
ROSSET Antoine (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.20 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h47 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.88 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h16 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.89 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.08 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h37 |
SAKRI Mohamedali (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.22 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.72 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h38 |
TRASBOT Nathan (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.43 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h15 |
VEILLE Thomas (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.19 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.20 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.48 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.16 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h22 |
ALASSEUR Clementine (2010) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:52.38 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.09 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h52 |
BATTIER Noella (2011) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:31.86 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.58 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h09 |
DE RIVAROLA Chloe (2009) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.50 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.87 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h20 |
DENIS Lily (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.22 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h54 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.96 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h20 |
EMHOFF Aurea (2011) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:33.03 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.76 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h33 |
MALZAC Louise (2010) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:26.27 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.53 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h34 |
MOLEINS-MOLLARD Linarose (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.95 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h59 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.74 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h12 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.69 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h27 |
PANCOTTI Lily (2010) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:45.12 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.24 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h19 |
PEROTTO Karla (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h52 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.80 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.42 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h34 |
PETIT Adele (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.54 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h56 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.16 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h27 |
THIBOUD Emy (2010) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.07 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h21 |
THIBOUD Nicky (2011) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.88 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.68 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h27 |
VUILLERMET Lola-Joana (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.85 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h10 |