Start-List by team
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Code structure : 272 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Number of individual commitments:43
GAUTHIER Gabriel (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:05.34 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:42.85 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:57.67 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:30.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:33.74 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:26.36 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h36 |
GONON Benjamin (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:12.75 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:30.53 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:01.44 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h11 |
LOUBEYRE MOLINARI Dumas (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:34.21 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h26 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:48.22 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:10.41 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:15.33 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h32 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:21.86 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:35.05 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:28.98 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h25 |
SAILLET Gabriel (2008) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:45.81 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:24.54 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:13.82 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:33.34 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:26.53 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h35 |
VAHLAS Lucas (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:12.56 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:00.50 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:32.51 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:27.39 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h29 |
COHEN Mailie (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.94 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:15.64 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:28.78 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h19 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:43.45 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:39.25 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h42 |
CORNILLE Blanche (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:40.60 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:40.17 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h46 |
COUDERT Lucile (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:49.83 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:02.04 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:06.70 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:28.51 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h19 |
DASSOT Célia (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:14.90 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:05.40 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h55 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:11.73 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.17 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h10 |
DASSOT Mayane (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:26.55 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h19 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.82 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h44 |