Start-List by team
RSC MONTREUIL
Code structure : 366 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-SAINT-DENIS (1665)
Number of individual commitments:28
AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:30.75 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:06.80 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:29.68 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:25.80 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h41 |
POMMIER Robin (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:27.04 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:55.97 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 8 |
00:25.18 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h44 |
ROMAN Kévin (2006) ROU |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:27.05 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:57.04 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:25.23 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h43 |
ROUFFIAC Thibaut (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:31.38 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:17.29 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:03.53 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.82 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:28.90 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h25 |
SISSANI Massi (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:30.15 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:04.31 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h38 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:18.71 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h06 |
CULIOLI--TRAORE Mahilyna (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.79 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:23.41 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:14.80 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h13 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:38.50 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h42 |
KNOKE Paula (2008) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:05.71 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:21.88 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:36.10 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h49 |
MERAD Sana (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.87 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:06.22 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:29.33 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h16 |