BORGES Hugo (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.80 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:00.90 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:03.08 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:26.13 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:28.03 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 0 |
00:57.80 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h44 |
BOURGEOIS Lucas (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:34.26 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:32.88 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:23.77 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h19 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:18.91 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h14 |
COULMY Morgan (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:17.98 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:32.55 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h07 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
02:48.30 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:16.13 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h22 |
DOMMANGET Mathis (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.10 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:05.36 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:32.41 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:26.60 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:28.07 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:59.26 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h38 |
FRESNEDA Maxime (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:24.08 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
00:33.38 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h07 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:55.11 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:13.92 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h22 |
LAHENNIER Thomas (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:22.66 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.48 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:38.30 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:10.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h24 |
LETUPE-DANKO Evan (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:25.54 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
00:33.66 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
01:13.64 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:29.36 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:38.43 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:06.40 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h27 |
MARTIN-GENOT Ulysse (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:34.76 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:06.48 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
02:29.30 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:26.32 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:29.47 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:57.44 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h45 |
MERCIER Samuel (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:34.27 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:37.26 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
01:16.58 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h22 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
03:25.12 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h14 |
NEURY Thomas (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.37 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h17 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
12h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:30.29 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:11.82 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:30.72 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h57 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:33.25 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h18 |
NICOLAY Yvan (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
01:18.65 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.45 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h09 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:53.21 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:07.91 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h27 |
SIMON Baptiste (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:07.23 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.65 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:21.79 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:27.02 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:29.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:58.72 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h40 |
SONGIS Timothé (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:28.69 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:37.65 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:18.80 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.10 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:33.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
01:07.68 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h27 |
WIBLET Raphaël (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:16.29 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:06.16 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:37.10 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:27.69 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:29.15 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:01.02 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h35 |
BOULANGER Clara (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 9 |
00:35.47 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:31.40 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:18.44 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 9 |
00:31.16 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:36.58 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:10.15 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h06 |
CAMUS Clarisse (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:29.16 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h22 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:36.70 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
01:16.50 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
05:08.12 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:33.03 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:07.68 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h08 |
CAMUS Marina (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:25.71 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h25 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:17.41 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:17.89 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:29.98 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 9 |
00:31.83 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:06.27 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h10 |
CROIZIER Zoé (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
02:35.51 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:39.62 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:31.83 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
01:29.24 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:11.75 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:17.51 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h01 |
EL HAMDI Lilia (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.65 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:46.71 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:41.11 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h33 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:40.29 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h52 |
FRESNEDA Valentine (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:38.53 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h09 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:27.77 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h49 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
04:59.95 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:24.78 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:04.99 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h12 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:58.93 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h05 |
KOENIG Axelle (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:44.16 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:40.67 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h59 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:28.93 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:33.24 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:37.85 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:13.99 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h58 |
KOENIG Mallaury (2011) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:35.61 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.50 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:33.54 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:23.34 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h50 |
LAHANQUE Mathilde (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:24.64 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h25 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:14.46 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:10.53 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:30.54 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h58 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:33.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:06.79 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h10 |
LESUEUR Cloé (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:43.88 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:39.82 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:33.17 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:36.57 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h28 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:37.36 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:13.40 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h00 |
NICOLAY Heloise (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:26.08 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
01:32.10 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:14.77 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:32.26 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h52 |
ROCHA Salomé (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:40.12 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:36.21 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
01:17.23 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:25.46 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h32 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
02:49.43 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h25 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:05.28 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h01 |
SIMON Manon (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:33.55 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:23.34 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:16.35 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:32.61 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:38.15 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h36 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
20:31.97 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h29 |
VARGA Nelle (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:29.26 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.06 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h46 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:16.77 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:22.86 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h50 |
VARNIER Elina (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:37.36 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:44.36 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:00.10 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:33.65 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:37.38 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:15.30 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h56 |