Start-List by team
FC LAON
Code structure : 324 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : AISNE (1601)
Number of individual commitments:26
GEOFFRAY Lucas (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:27.99 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:57.73 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h42 |
LHOMME Jules (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:39.41 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:32.34 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:50.48 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
00:27.84 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h14 |
PERDEREAU Tom (2008) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:02.09 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
12h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:56.49 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h06 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
19:00.13 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h16 |
TEFFAHI Yaniss (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:14.35 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:53.26 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.86 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.66 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:08.66 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h25 |
ZAVYALOV Vadim (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.14 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:28.76 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h12 |
DURAN Chiara (2006) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:45.37 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h20 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
09:57.92 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
18h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
04:54.16 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:32.68 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h44 |
LECOMTE Chloe (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
00:35.36 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:15.81 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
01:15.33 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:30.42 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:32.69 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h44 |
STEFFEN Carla (2006) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
22:26.97 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h29 |