Start-List by team
SN MONTGERON
Code structure : 552 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:33
BECQ Quentin (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:36.48 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
20h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.17 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
21h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
21h29 |
EL HAMDANI Adam (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Mars |
21h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Mars |
21h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Mars |
21h29 |
GIRARD Théo (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Mars |
20h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:26.19 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
21h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.86 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
21h29 |
HASSAOUI Ilyass (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:49.71 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
20h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:30.18 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
21h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.01 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
21h29 |
LEGOT Gabriel (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:33.27 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
20h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:26.77 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
21h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.18 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
21h14 |
BELLALOUTI Manel (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:43.77 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
20h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.97 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
20h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:44.76 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
21h25 |
IBRAHIM Kamila (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:42.52 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
20h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.45 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
20h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:38.22 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
21h18 |
MEZIANI Ines (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:31.55 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
20h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.07 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
20h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:39.83 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
21h25 |
NANNIOT Lalie (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:54.40 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
20h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:30.49 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
20h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.09 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
21h18 |
NOUYOUX Margaux (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:35.29 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
20h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.76 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
20h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.01 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
21h25 |
SORRENTINO Lorena (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:30.76 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
20h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.95 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
20h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:39.80 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
21h18 |