Start-List by team
NOGENT NATATION 94
Code structure : 493 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:48
ARTUSO Tom (2014) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:43.23 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:59.27 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:58.19 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
19h02 |
BAUDON Gaspare (2012) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:41.84 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:57.60 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:04.25 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:56.87 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:04.09 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h57 |
BAUDRAT Sacha (2013) FRA |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:24.15 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h31 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h54 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h38 |
CHICHE Ariel (2013) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:51.06 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h34 |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:25.99 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h09 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:25.65 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h16 |
LAZAR Ilyes (2012) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:42.83 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:53.95 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:44.41 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:53.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:00.43 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
19h01 |
STEVENS Clément (2012) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:38.87 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:59.59 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:40.30 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:52.29 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:50.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
19h04 |
VIALLEMONTEIL RIGOUX Timéo (2014) FRA |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h11 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h35 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h37 |
ANTOINE Pauline (2014) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h15 |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h07 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h40 |
MAYER Léonie (2013) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:46.17 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:58.33 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:53.84 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:09.13 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:04.06 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h48 |
SID ROUHOU Elae (2013) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:48.43 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h20 |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:09.51 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
19h06 |