Start-List by team
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
Code structure : 318 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : VENDÉE (1692)
Number of individual commitments:44
AVRIL Lilian (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h58 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h55 |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h17 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h41 |
BARRETEAU Jules (2013) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:39.13 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h10 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h58 |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h17 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h43 |
DESLANDES Richard (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h52 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
12h01 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h23 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h41 |
GROSBOIS BOUCHET Grégory (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h52 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:37.83 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
12h10 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h24 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h41 |
LYMARENKO Kyrylo (2012) UKR |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:50.34 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h04 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h58 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h25 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h43 |
NONY Théo (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h52 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h55 |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h17 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h41 |
TEXIER Fabien (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h52 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
12h01 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:23.83 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h26 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h40 |
VAUCELLE Axel (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h58 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h58 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:21.84 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h26 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h42 |
GATE Chloe (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
03:33.19 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h41 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:44.95 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h52 |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:21.81 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h16 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:27.81 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h29 |
HARROLD-BIMONT Jeanne (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h20 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h37 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h28 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h35 |
THIENPONDT Ambre (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h37 |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h15 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
16h35 |