ARREGUY Louis (2014) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h15 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h49 |
BERNARD Achille (2013) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h15 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h49 |
CHAVANNE BRUCKER Theodor (2013) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h07 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h37 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h49 |
CUNIASSE Alexis (2013) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h15 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h49 |
DERET Pierre (2014) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h39 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h49 |
DUKAN Louis-Solal (2013) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h15 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h49 |
GIOVANELLI Nino (2012) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h07 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h37 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h49 |
GIOVANELLI Ugo (2013) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h15 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h49 |
MARFAN Victor (2013) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h15 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h49 |
SEBTON Solal (2014) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h15 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h49 |
STRYSZOWSKI Emil (2013) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h15 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h49 |
CLAMOU Léonor (2013) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h05 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h32 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h45 |
COUTURIER Fleur (2013) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h12 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h45 |
LEJEUNE Eva (2013) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h07 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h46 |
POULLENNEC Nolwenn (2013) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h09 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h48 |