Start-List by team
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
Code structure : 2488 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : ISÈRE (1611)
Number of individual commitments:47
FRANCOIS Kolia (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:58.93 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:42.17 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Mai |
16h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Mai |
17h13 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
19:15.14 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h25 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:02.25 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:22.10 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h57 |
FRANCOIS Titouan (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:18.02 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:59.35 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
17h23 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:16.16 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
18h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:55.17 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.43 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:05.16 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h57 |
BATAILLION Margaux (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:20.90 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:56.25 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h01 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:32.07 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
16h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:07.74 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
17h41 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:51.22 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h45 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:37.61 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
12h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.54 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:27.47 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h32 |
LE CONTELLEC Lola (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:06.74 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:23.81 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:59.29 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
17h54 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:29.10 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
18h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:34.05 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h21 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:09.76 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
12h13 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:47.86 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:13.27 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h32 |
TROUVE Lyne (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:46.92 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:40.52 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Mai |
16h58 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:33.09 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
18h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h11 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:09.55 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:31.07 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:16.08 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h32 |
WITSCH Shauna (2005) IRL |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:29.67 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:35.09 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:04.44 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
17h51 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:35.35 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
18h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h11 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:12.02 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.84 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:18.74 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h32 |