BEN ABDALLAH Elyes (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.12 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h09 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:54.86 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h24 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.64 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.17 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h34 |
BORNES Dorian (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.32 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h25 |
BOUFAQOUS Adil (2005) MAR |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.78 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.09 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.96 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.90 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h38 |
CALDEIRA Vicente (2008) POR |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.02 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.67 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.09 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h12 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:38.83 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.07 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h40 |
GUILLAUMES Alexandre (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.87 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.13 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h27 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:29.65 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h47 |
LEMPERIER Jules (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.30 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.02 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.78 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:31.19 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.23 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h36 |
NOVARRO Simon (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.21 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h34 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.95 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.47 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h40 |
PELLAY Clement (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:21.38 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.03 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.39 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h41 |
ROBERT Sylvain (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.59 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h35 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:24.85 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h47 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:05.39 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.41 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h40 |
SORGINI Ugo (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.36 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h32 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.52 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h09 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.82 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h10 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.97 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h56 |
VALETTE-HARIZE Valérian (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.46 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.62 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h04 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.19 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h10 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.26 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h56 |
WENZEL Lars (2008) GER |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.46 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h35 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.70 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h44 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:43.77 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.29 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h38 |
BARBAT Lou (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.37 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.51 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h19 |
BLADER-DUFOURQ Lola (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:44.64 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:54.59 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.21 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h19 |
CLEMENCON Elisa (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.97 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h17 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:39.91 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h59 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:41.36 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:55.31 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:24.04 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h17 |
DASTE Victoire (2011) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.67 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h01 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:29.88 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:38.21 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h10 |
DECREMPS Elena (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.16 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.70 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h54 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.53 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.30 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h27 |
DIEVART Yaelle (2010) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.19 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h01 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:46.27 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h11 |
GENZMER Ayel (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.64 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h19 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
06:06.34 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h33 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:41.07 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.09 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h21 |
GUERRY Séléna (2010) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.67 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.42 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h18 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:39.95 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h15 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:41.11 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:17.71 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h21 |
KEMP Abigail (2004) GBR |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.57 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.95 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h27 |
KPOSSI ADZO Rebeca (1999) TOG |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.29 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h17 |
LACROIX Adèle (2011) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.24 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:53.41 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.17 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h19 |
THOUVENOT Auriane (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h07 |
TUERY Alix (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.01 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h23 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:43.46 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h26 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.13 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.77 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h27 |