BARTA Samuel (2008) HUN |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.18 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.26 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h28 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.93 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h37 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:38.15 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h35 |
BENSALEM Massyl (2010) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.45 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.37 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h19 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.21 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h35 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:00.53 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.82 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h58 |
CADIC Marin (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.09 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h31 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:52.44 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.76 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h59 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:37.61 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h35 |
CASTILLO Timeo (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.67 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.41 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h31 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.37 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.60 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h17 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.73 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h35 |
DJOULAIT Raphael (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.22 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.35 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h26 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.43 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:50.39 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.72 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h09 |
DOS SANTOS Matthieu (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.91 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.41 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h34 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.11 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h13 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.27 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h00 |
FERRANTE Alessio (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.57 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h28 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:43.30 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.79 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h22 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.87 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h10 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:41.74 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h51 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.06 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h00 |
GUILLOT Thomas (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.32 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.32 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h28 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:24.65 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h17 |
HANGARD-DECLERCK Cesar (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.71 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h37 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.55 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.82 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.87 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.76 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h15 |
LESPORT Matthieu (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.62 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h37 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.28 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.99 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h30 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.02 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:39.54 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:48.26 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h58 |
MARMION Vittorio (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.96 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h35 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:50.02 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.99 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h33 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.60 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h40 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.78 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h59 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.42 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h04 |
RENOLLAUD Aurelien (2010) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.77 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.14 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.45 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h25 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.76 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h15 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.72 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.28 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h03 |
SAMEUR Sofiane (2010) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:38.46 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h03 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.88 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h29 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:27.10 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h02 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:33.84 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h56 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:59.72 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h25 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:59.70 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h35 |
SCHNEIDER Abel (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.67 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.92 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h23 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.87 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.07 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h06 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.50 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h00 |
SYLVESTRE Anton (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.11 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h13 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.67 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.71 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h32 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.31 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.25 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h13 |
TERRA Gauthier (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.88 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.73 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h25 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.58 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.75 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h07 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.89 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h58 |
VOUILLON Oscar (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.77 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h29 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:08.55 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.81 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h21 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.27 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.05 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h03 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.84 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h00 |
ARNOUX Lucie (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.60 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.91 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h10 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.83 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.03 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h55 |
CADIC Ana (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:21.26 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h52 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.31 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h57 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.09 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.10 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h59 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.98 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h31 |
CHALLIER Eléonore (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:43.11 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h19 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.42 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h11 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h36 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.36 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h25 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:50.26 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h18 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.98 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h51 |
EL MEZOUED Loujayn (2009) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.45 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.97 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h05 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.48 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h27 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.76 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h54 |
FINE Clemence (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.22 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h22 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:09.92 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.43 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h11 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.52 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.48 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h57 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.78 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h52 |
GILLIOT Jennah (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.69 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h56 |
IOSELIANI Anna (2010) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.27 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.78 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h59 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.52 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:30.02 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h45 |
LESTAGE Clemence (2009) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:38.75 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h46 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.11 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h22 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:04.88 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h14 |
MOHAMED SALEM BARDET Siham (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.85 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h52 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.28 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.63 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h12 |
MOSTAKIM Mellina (2011) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:26.77 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.51 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h58 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.33 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:36.23 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h43 |
PLANCHE Valentine (2011) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.93 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h21 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:15.60 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.49 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h51 |
RAUT Gabrielle (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.24 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h18 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:32.71 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.11 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.40 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:25.55 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h47 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:16.12 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h23 |