CHARROL Peter (2011) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h22 |
ESPOSITO CHATEAU Clement (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.75 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:33.75 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.56 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.03 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
16h09 |
FRIESS Jean (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.63 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h12 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h34 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:52.35 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
16h04 |
GOSTNER Romain (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.22 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h12 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:56.12 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h34 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:44.43 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
16h04 |
LESCASSE Jayson (2011) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h22 |
MARTIN COCHER Renan (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.31 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:37.38 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.17 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.08 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h37 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.06 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
16h09 |
NIELSEL Simon (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h12 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h34 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
16h04 |
PIERRE Romain (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.72 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h51 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h10 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.43 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.15 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h15 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:48.13 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h39 |
SALESSES GELIN Frédéric (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.02 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.03 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.13 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h12 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.05 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
16h04 |
CHLEMAIRE Clementine (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.09 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.66 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h20 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:22.09 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h43 |
DESJEUNES Oxane (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.44 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h10 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.77 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h29 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:44.15 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h54 |
GAZEAU Margot (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.85 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:13.87 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h20 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.23 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h43 |
GRANDFOND Lucie (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h29 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h54 |
PRON Maud (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.66 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:58.99 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.27 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:35.94 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h29 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.90 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h54 |
ROBIN DEBOIS Lou Anne (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.19 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h20 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.34 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h43 |
ROVELLI Charlotte (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.12 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:49.41 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h20 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.36 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h43 |
RYBICKI Louise (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.88 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:37.35 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h20 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:46.16 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h43 |