ALVARO Noah (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.72 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.94 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.90 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h15 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h39 |
BARBE Arthur (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.62 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:25.75 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.37 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h15 |
DELAUTRE Yonas (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.61 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:04.96 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.58 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h15 |
DUMONT-ZLATIC Nino (2012) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h44 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h31 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h22 |
GARRANT Quentin (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.20 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.60 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
16h09 |
HARATE Yanis (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.18 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
16h09 |
HENRY Achille (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.16 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h51 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.52 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.88 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h15 |
HEYMES Matteo (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.89 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:39.75 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
16h09 |
KEMER Ayaz (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.59 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h12 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
16h04 |
MATHIEU Romain (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.13 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.17 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.14 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h15 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.78 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h39 |
MOUGIN Yoan (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.33 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:33.98 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h38 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:42.06 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.05 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h12 |
TOUSSAINT-LEICHT Ilan (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.19 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.75 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.76 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h12 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h39 |
TRUDON-KOZAK Clovis (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.22 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h51 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.08 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.48 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.91 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
16h09 |
ALVARO Anna (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.32 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.55 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h05 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:46.92 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h54 |
BERNARD Apoline (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.49 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h05 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.82 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h54 |
DA SILVA Lison (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.73 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h05 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:47.11 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h54 |
DUMONT ZLATIC Elena (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.72 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:26.56 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.08 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h05 |
FRANCOIS Alix (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.84 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:33.80 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.97 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h05 |
JEANDIDIER Lucie (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.09 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h05 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h54 |
LAURENT Charlotte (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.69 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h05 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h54 |
MASSON Salomé (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.29 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:43.28 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.24 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h05 |
MAZERAND Lisa (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.43 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h33 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:33.21 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h20 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.83 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h00 |
PARISOT Claire (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.14 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.30 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h05 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h54 |
POIROT FERNANDES Léane (2011) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.37 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h33 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:49.46 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.57 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h00 |
ROBERT Mathilde (2011) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h33 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:31.38 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.34 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h00 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:44.65 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h43 |
SCHUHMACHER Théa (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.60 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.26 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.53 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h05 |
TONNAIRE Chloé (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h05 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h54 |
VIENNET Blanche (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.53 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h38 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.86 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h29 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.34 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h54 |