BENSIMON Eric (1970) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:59.22 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
11h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
00:35.65 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
15h09 |
BIEZ Christophe (1976) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 0 |
00:37.97 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
11h54 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:59.50 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
17h39 |
COIFFARD Sébastien (1986) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:02.47 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:25.37 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
16h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:58.02 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
16h06 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
02:24.54 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
11h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.06 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h43 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:49.50 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
17h39 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:01.50 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h13 |
FRANGVILLE Nicolas (1984) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:01.51 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
11h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:02.54 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
15h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:57.84 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
16h06 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:19.28 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
11h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:29.14 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h43 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:59.50 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
17h39 |
GASQUET Sasha (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:24.42 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
16h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:54.86 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
16h10 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
01:00.72 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:07.28 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:12.30 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h16 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:49.50 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
17h39 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:43.00 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
18h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:49.50 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h59 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:01.50 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h13 |
JAFFIOL Antoine (1991) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:01.06 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
11h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
00:25.13 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:55.77 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
16h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:26.79 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
15h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 9 |
02:12.29 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h55 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:59.50 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
17h39 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:43.00 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
18h15 |
JOUSSEN Paul (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:28.57 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
15h16 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h11 |
LUCAS Michel (1956) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:37.53 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
15h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:23.56 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
15h40 |
MARCHESINI Aurélien (1991) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:07.14 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 0 |
00:26.17 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:57.77 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
16h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:08.42 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:31.63 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h43 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:59.50 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
17h39 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:43.00 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
18h15 |
ROLLAND Maël (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
00:24.83 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
16h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:27.39 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
15h18 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:49.50 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
17h39 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:49.50 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h59 |
VACHELARD Victor (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:00.44 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
11h35 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
05:02.23 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
17h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:26.96 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
15h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 0 |
01:10.79 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.91 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h44 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:49.50 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
17h39 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:43.00 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
18h15 |
DELORME Clara (1992) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:16.38 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
14h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:02.77 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
16h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:17.35 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
11h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:00.72 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h14 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:26.00 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
17h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:49.50 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h59 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:01.50 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h13 |
FIORETTA Myriam (1978) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:21.76 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
14h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:32.13 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
15h33 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:26.00 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
17h29 |
GARAY BEZANILLA Sandra (1986) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
02:53.56 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
14h52 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:23.07 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:55.15 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h40 |
JOURNEE Chrystel (1969) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:27.57 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
11h11 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
22:46.52 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
10h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
01:24.42 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:35.20 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h01 |
LEBLANC Alice (1992) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 0 |
00:31.39 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
15h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 0 |
01:11.50 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
16h37 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:26.00 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
17h29 |
PEYRARD Manon (1992) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
01:20.84 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
14h47 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:26.00 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
17h29 |
PLISSONNIER Marie (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
02:23.41 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
11h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:33.48 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
15h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:46.25 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h44 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:49.50 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h59 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:01.50 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h13 |
WHITE Karen (1967) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:51.19 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
12h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
01:30.83 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
16h26 |