Start-List by team
GRENOBLE ALP'38
Code structure : 2324 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : ISÈRE (1611)
Number of individual commitments:52
Number of engaged relay:9
BEAUCOUR Jerome (1962) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:13.38 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
15h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.29 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
15h05 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:21.65 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
15h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:00.72 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h01 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:49.00 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
18h15 |
DUMOULIN Alexandre (1991) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
00:25.76 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:56.21 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
16h08 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
04:52.97 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
17h31 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
04:08.24 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:57.93 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h55 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:09.50 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
17h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:49.00 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
18h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:51.80 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h59 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:05.20 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h13 |
GAY Bruno (1968) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
03:01.51 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
11h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.97 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
15h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:34.37 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h39 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 0 |
02:20.10 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h53 |
GIRAUD Christian (1962) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:35.41 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
15h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
00:39.90 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
11h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:41.37 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
15h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:36.94 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
14h48 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:09.50 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
17h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 0 |
02:20.10 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h53 |
JENHANI Karim (1981) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:03.89 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:08.36 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.21 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h41 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:45.80 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h56 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:00.80 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h10 |
POTOT Jérôme (1995) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 0 |
00:33.16 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
11h58 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 9 |
01:13.12 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h01 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:09.50 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
17h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:49.00 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
18h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:51.80 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h59 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:05.20 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h13 |
RIGAL Yann (1980) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:25.56 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
16h04 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:35.91 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
17h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:32.69 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
11h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:56.26 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
16h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:08.77 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
14h59 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:09.50 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
17h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:49.00 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
18h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:45.80 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h56 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:00.80 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h10 |
FELLINI-STEPHANOV Marion (1986) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
19:21.61 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
10h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:24.73 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h56 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
05:06.06 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 0 |
02:20.10 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h53 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:00.80 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h10 |
GUINDET Anne (1997) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:46.19 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
16h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:06.57 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
16h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
02:25.04 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
11h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:15.23 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h29 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:40.18 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h44 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:08.40 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
17h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:54.45 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
18h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:51.80 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h59 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:05.20 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h13 |
JOURY Païlan (1973) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:13.13 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
14h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:29.24 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
15h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:04.19 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
16h31 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:08.40 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
17h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:54.45 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
18h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:45.80 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h56 |
LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève (1953) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:44.75 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
14h34 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
27:13.25 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
09h37 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:23.26 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
17h37 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:40.48 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:52.55 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 0 |
02:20.10 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h53 |
MUN Valentine (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:11.62 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
11h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:28.42 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
15h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:03.33 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
16h42 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:34.07 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
18h02 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:39.32 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h44 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:08.40 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
17h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:54.45 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
18h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:51.80 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h59 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:05.20 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h13 |
PHARR Elisabeth (1980) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:06.98 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
14h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:26.72 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
15h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:58.79 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
16h35 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:26.74 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
14h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.75 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h30 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:08.40 |
Jeudi 20 Avril |
17h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:54.45 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
18h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:45.80 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h56 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:00.80 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h10 |