BARREAU-LE SOMMER Rémi (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:09.00 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:26.34 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:33.70 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:57.96 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
12h05 |
BERNARD Lucas (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:16.00 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h35 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:52.00 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h36 |
CAOUEN Mathis (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:58.94 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:26.50 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:53.36 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
12h09 |
CORNIC Mael (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:31.00 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:29.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h39 |
GARO Erwan (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:05.31 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:26.14 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h39 |
GILBERT Elouan (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:55.43 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h23 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
16:12.55 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h31 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:54.16 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
12h05 |
HABASQUE Clément (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:28.50 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h40 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.50 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h36 |
LAUNAY Arthur (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:07.00 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:03.00 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
12h01 |
LE BRIS Clément (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:18.73 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.64 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h00 |
LE CORRE Ivan (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:57.95 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h20 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:07.56 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:56.10 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:53.99 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
12h07 |
LOARER Jules (2009) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:09.86 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
17h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.45 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:56.69 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:37.74 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h17 |
LORZIL Paol (2010) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
10:10.00 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
17h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:16.00 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h17 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:05.50 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h24 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:42.50 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h40 |
MAHE Gabriel (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:25.80 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:12.49 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:44.00 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h17 |
MEUBRY Simon (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.46 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:23.97 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h57 |
MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
08:44.72 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
17h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:04.16 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.52 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:09.18 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h21 |
PELLENNEC Alrick (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:15.90 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h35 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h32 |
PICHOT Julien (2001) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
08:54.50 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
17h35 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:46.15 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h50 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.51 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:01.23 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:15.80 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:55.14 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
12h07 |
ROHAN Amaury (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:30.87 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:27.86 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.86 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:10.31 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h37 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h32 |
SCHNEPP Glen (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:28.10 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:06.32 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:03.81 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:58.15 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
12h09 |
SIMIER BERROU Romain (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:02.08 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:04.00 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:59.09 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
12h05 |
ANDRIVOLA Candy (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:16.95 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:35.49 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h43 |
ARQUILLA Leanna (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.65 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.63 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h28 |
BAGET Peihl (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:27.78 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:39.25 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h52 |
BARRET Elsa (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:32.95 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.89 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h30 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
20:06.82 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:39.78 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:07.22 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h48 |
BOSCHER Anne-Claire (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:26.33 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h55 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:15.82 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:39.34 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h50 |
BOUFAKRANE Inès (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:33.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:42.50 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h45 |
BOURSE Claire (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:38.19 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.64 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h50 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:15.03 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h28 |
DELACROIX Ines (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:07.60 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h06 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:35.17 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h07 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:22.47 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h09 |
GAUDAIRE Lou-Ann (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.00 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h31 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:25.00 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h28 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
18:20.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h08 |
GAZZERA Ambre (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.79 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:28.10 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:39.50 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:00.45 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h52 |
GHEZZI Clémence (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:18.66 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h32 |
GUEZENEC Maéva (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.79 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:16.40 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h55 |
GUILLEMOZ Marie (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.07 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.97 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h24 |
HAMON HALL Yulizh (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:28.31 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:44.07 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:33.27 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h52 |
HITA Orlane (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:03.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:58.00 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h54 |
JAFFRES Judicaëlle (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:41.32 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h47 |
JONCOURT Lucile (2011) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
17h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:32.58 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:08.50 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h48 |
LE BRIS Clara (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.11 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:27.12 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h29 |
LE ROUX Eden (2010) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:06.35 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
17h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:19.80 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:27.56 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:42.44 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:07.13 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h52 |
LE ROY Erell (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:33.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:42.50 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h45 |
LEBRE Emma (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.46 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h31 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:21.03 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:29.38 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:05.71 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:07.19 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h50 |
MARIE Hélène (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:16.01 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:21.05 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:55.25 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:06.23 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h54 |
MARIE Severine (2011) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:21.00 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:31.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:53.00 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h25 |
MEVEL Elina (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:16.14 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.94 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.81 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:28.70 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h27 |
NAZE Aurore (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:27.53 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h09 |
OSMOND Léonie (2011) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
17h49 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:32.80 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:42.50 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:52.50 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h06 |
OSMOND Louise (2009) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:05.34 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
17h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h26 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:28.21 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:46.50 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h13 |
PELLEAU Ines (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:30.32 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h12 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:28.16 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h06 |
PELTIER Jodie (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:17.02 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.93 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:35.33 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h21 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:41.35 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h46 |
PIERRE Emeline (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h26 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:18.73 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.09 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.67 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:36.00 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:03.61 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h52 |
PONCHAUT Lynaëlle (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.60 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.89 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h23 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:34.45 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h25 |
RAUTURIER-LASSAK Perrine (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
17h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:27.75 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h48 |
SCHNEPP Jade (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:21.00 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:37.50 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h28 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:53.00 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h28 |
SOULARD Louann (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:35.11 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:19.53 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h13 |
VIGOUROUX Laura (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:05.85 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
17h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.74 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:22.95 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.46 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h50 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h28 |