Start-List by team
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
Code structure : 947 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : FINISTÈRE (1644)
Number of individual commitments:41
ANSQUER Solen (2007) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:24.86 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h33 |
COURROT Kerian (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:27.52 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:14.90 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:25.47 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:08.30 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:57.91 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
12h09 |
CASTREC Marie (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:18.65 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.79 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h32 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:49.09 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h25 |
KERVAREC Gaelle (2008) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:52.06 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
17h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:33.82 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:24.73 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:30.15 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:43.73 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:07.34 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h48 |
LE BOURGOCQ Daphné (2008) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:01.59 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
17h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:26.53 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:40.74 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h46 |
LOAËC Clémence (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.76 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.54 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:29.04 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:04.16 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h52 |
PLOQUIN KEROUREDAN Anna (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:39.14 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h06 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:43.06 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h28 |
STRULLU Jade (2007) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:24.57 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:14.56 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h06 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:41.01 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h07 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:47.49 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:34.81 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h13 |
THOMAS Maud (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.39 |
Vendredi 14 Avril |
18h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:31.64 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:28.60 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:43.62 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:03.94 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h54 |