ASOUKI Naël (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.65 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:57.60 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h25 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:49.28 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:14.03 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:44.94 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:24.15 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h01 |
CONTI Lucas (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.26 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h33 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:40.14 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:50.46 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:28.25 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:17.47 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h06 |
DEVRIENDT Jules (2009) BEL |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:18.26 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:36.60 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:10.19 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:45.50 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h52 |
EMARA Nael (2010) BEL |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:12.49 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:19.51 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:35.05 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:29.24 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:28.51 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:54.66 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.60 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:13.09 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:40.03 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h52 |
GRANDIDIER Paul (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:31.92 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:41.11 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h45 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
10:04.54 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
12h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:20.01 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:36.24 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:02.85 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:05.89 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h12 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
18:50.10 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
15h49 |
HAZEBROUCQ Victor (2010) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:30.78 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:36.29 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h33 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
12:06.07 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
12h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:55.03 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h01 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:52.45 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
18h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:51.90 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:41.48 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h33 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:52.49 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h35 |
JUTHIER Jean (2011) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:43.82 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.32 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:44.06 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:25.27 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h01 |
LEMAIRE Arthur (2010) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.34 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h32 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:51.77 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:53.43 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:34.77 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:20.56 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h03 |
MARTEL Axel (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:26.47 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:20.39 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.69 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
04:29.42 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:06.79 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h26 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:57.66 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h12 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
18:00.35 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
15h49 |
MIOT Léo (2010) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:24.13 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.21 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h35 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:30.28 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
12h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:29.03 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h08 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:07.68 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
18h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:41.01 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:10.02 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:12.19 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h08 |
THERY Benjamin (2011) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:45.49 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:44.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h25 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:45.42 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:43.16 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:29.76 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:48.08 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h50 |
AOUINA Lilia (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:18.86 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:47.76 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h55 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:51.57 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:49.48 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h21 |
BILLET Soline (2012) BEL |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:31.47 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:36.57 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h08 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:44.97 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:49.65 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
16h09 |
BODY Alice (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:37.94 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:48.97 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:10.94 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:18.92 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.73 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
05:26.20 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
16h38 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:09.94 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
18h36 |
BRUNNIN Louise (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:55.30 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h12 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h07 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:47.89 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h58 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:39.02 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:42.98 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h29 |
DEBEIRE Ela (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:30.31 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:15.03 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h19 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
20:54.44 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:39.17 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h46 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
10:49.72 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
12h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:25.49 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
16h38 |
GROUARD Ilona (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:03.20 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:26.07 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:50.95 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h52 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:29.18 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:42.90 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:50.70 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
16h09 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:54.61 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
18h29 |
LECLERCQ-STEVENARD Emma (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:06.96 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:13.76 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:15.49 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h19 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:29.02 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:33.71 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:46.81 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
16h31 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:52.77 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
18h29 |
MAZZOLI Marina (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:44.01 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:15.02 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h21 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:04.19 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h35 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
21:43.88 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:24.14 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h57 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
11:27.35 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
12h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:40.16 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
16h31 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:27.86 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
18h36 |
SCHREVEL MACOUX Zoé (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:55.24 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:26.02 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:16.95 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h19 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:58.85 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:44.64 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h43 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
11:33.55 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
12h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:02.16 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
16h25 |
VANDAMME Louna (2011) BEL |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:05.60 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:21.53 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h14 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
21:10.19 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:34.41 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:47.78 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:44.10 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
16h31 |