AIESI Vasco (2010) BEL |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:00.31 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:39.70 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:23.89 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:22.64 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:17.34 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:50.45 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h50 |
DELATTRE Shaïn (2010) BEL |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:43.69 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h40 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
11:37.18 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
12h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:33.72 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:32.46 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:08.85 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h12 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
22:05.09 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
15h24 |
DUBOIS Hugo (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:15.47 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h05 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
09:50.84 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
12h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
04:46.65 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:20.03 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h26 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:39.06 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h35 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
18:53.18 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
15h49 |
FALZONE Raphaël (2010) BEL |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:55.48 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:21.66 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:29.72 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:06.98 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:37.40 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h53 |
FONTAINE Mathis (2010) BEL |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:28.50 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h00 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
12:22.18 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
12h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:06.60 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:48.13 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:40.58 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h33 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
24:00.00 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
15h24 |
GLORIEUX Siméo (2011) BEL |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:24.97 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:38.92 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:00.37 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:43.21 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:00.09 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h10 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
24:00.00 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
15h24 |
MORTELETTE Zakary (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:32.15 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:46.66 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:41.63 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:28.53 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:22.66 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:11.12 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h10 |
MOUTARDIER Louis (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:13.02 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:28.73 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
04:43.43 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:12.10 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.71 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:01.75 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h13 |
THILL Esteban (2010) BEL |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.29 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.97 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:37.26 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h10 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.54 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h31 |
DUSSART Sidonie (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:45.39 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:16.42 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h19 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:44.73 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h55 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:28.60 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.26 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:47.88 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h21 |
FALZONE Tess (2012) BEL |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:41.49 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:15.64 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:46.30 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h57 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:32.86 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h57 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:40.02 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
06:01.30 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
16h25 |
GOLEA Eva (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:41.35 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:41.37 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:13.03 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:34.48 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:39.78 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
16h31 |
GOLEA Julia (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:12.67 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:50.32 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:39.40 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:53.78 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
07:08.08 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
16h09 |
INGHILLERI Maely (2011) BEL |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:25.64 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:16.61 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:47.23 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h58 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:45.13 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:44.91 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
06:08.71 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
16h25 |
NAZIANZENO Dayana (2012) BEL |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:32.71 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:21.50 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:48.95 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h54 |
PUGENGER Noémie (2012) BEL |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:36.87 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:30.25 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:53.88 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:23.90 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:47.22 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:01.74 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
16h09 |