Start-List by team
DUNKERQUE NATATION
Code structure : 283 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : NORD (1688)
Number of individual commitments:81
BEKAERT Mathys (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:25.96 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h40 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:40.51 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.26 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:12.16 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:10.36 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.35 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:57.64 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h13 |
BOUHADIBA Anes (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:04.93 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:33.67 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
04:28.14 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h20 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:25.46 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
18h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:30.65 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.67 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h37 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:23.21 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h35 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
17:58.71 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
15h49 |
HANNON Harold (2010) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:23.71 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:32.63 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:40.26 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:25.18 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:44.10 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:25.94 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:37.36 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:09.86 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h10 |
LEUPE Vianney (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.48 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:43.31 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h43 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
10:48.91 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
12h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:58.58 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:30.86 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:24.24 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:06.63 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h12 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
20:05.66 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
15h24 |
MOLLA Raphael (2010) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:16.74 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:30.32 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h41 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:35.14 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:32.45 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:07.06 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h10 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h35 |
ROOSE Nolann (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:16.34 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:28.71 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:33.18 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:23.53 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.14 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:04.79 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:40.84 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h55 |
SCHULZ Noah (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:18.21 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:31.29 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h37 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
10:33.63 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
12h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:01.49 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:20.78 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:11.23 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h08 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:09.69 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h31 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
20:04.28 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
15h24 |
BADAOUI Sarah (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:28.96 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:49.94 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:22.66 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.68 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:38.73 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
16h09 |
CARBONNIER Mily (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:34.86 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:18.70 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:31.65 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:38.28 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:13.28 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:29.56 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.32 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h46 |
MESMACQUE Rosalie (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:13.08 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h23 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:35.84 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h35 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
18:06.76 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h23 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:04.46 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:41.89 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.90 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 08 Mai |
16h17 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:21.85 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
18h36 |
TANGHE Léonie (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:07.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:18.01 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h23 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h35 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:35.74 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:35.65 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:43.39 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h47 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
13:28.84 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
12h11 |