Start-List by team
AS GÉRARDMER NATATION
Code structure : 1020 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : VOSGES (1684)
Number of individual commitments:56
Number of engaged relay:2
Relay without the composition |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
19h36 |
LEROY Mathis (2009) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
19h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:46.04 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:35.30 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
10h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 29 Mai |
11h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 29 Mai |
15h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 29 Mai |
17h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:27.56 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
18h37 |
POIRIER Florent (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
19h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:09.94 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
09h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 29 Mai |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 4 |
00:27.58 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
10h49 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 29 Mai |
11h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:31.22 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
16h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
01:02.13 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
18h58 |
RENAUD Germain (2012) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:57.26 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
09h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:43.51 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
10h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 29 Mai |
11h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:58.59 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
16h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:50.63 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
16h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:09.55 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
17h24 |
RENAUD Sébastien (1982) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
19h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:14.50 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
08h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:30.00 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
08h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:34.40 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
09h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:45.00 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
10h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
11h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
15h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:45.00 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
16h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:45.00 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
16h40 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:17.17 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
17h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:04.91 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
18h53 |
BARDOZ Manon (2010) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
19h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 29 Mai |
08h22 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:49.01 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
09h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:36.55 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
10h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:45.33 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
16h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 29 Mai |
16h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:26.84 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
18h02 |
DODIN-DELFOSSE Anilys (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:00.46 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:41.23 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
10h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:18.02 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
17h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:33.82 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
17h56 |
GILEWSKI Victoire (2012) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:58.15 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:45.79 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:10.98 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
17h01 |
LAURENTI-MARTIN Isabelle (1970) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:32.69 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:36.85 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
17h53 |
MERCIER Augustine (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:52.65 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
09h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:40.94 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
10h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:59.54 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
17h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:37.41 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
17h53 |
PHILIPPE Léna (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:56.97 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
09h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 29 Mai |
15h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:44.51 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
17h51 |
POIRIER Morgane (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:39.29 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
10h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 29 Mai |
10h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 29 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 29 Mai |
16h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:53.97 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
17h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:29.29 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
18h02 |