Start-List by team
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT
Code structure : 534 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : HAUTE-MARNE (1651)
Number of individual commitments:23
Number of engaged relay:1
DORLET Guillaume (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
19h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:13.16 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
08h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
00:28.04 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:30.30 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
01:02.78 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
18h56 |
ESPIRE Pierrot (2007) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
19h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:43.34 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:33.55 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 29 Mai |
15h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:15.87 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
18h41 |
BABOUOT Clementine (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:34.28 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
08h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:34.88 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
10h12 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
03:09.75 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
11h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:41.46 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:16.16 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
18h11 |
GRAILLOT Aélia (2009) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
19h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:17.36 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
08h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 6 |
00:31.12 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
10h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:58.86 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:33.70 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
15h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
01:07.45 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
18h20 |
THIVET Khélia (2008) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
19h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:18.51 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
08h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 1 |
00:30.57 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
10h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:52.34 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:35.55 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
16h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
01:07.12 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
18h20 |