Start-List by team
OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY
Code structure : 824 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE (1652)
Number of individual commitments:22
Number of engaged relay:2
BLAISE Thomas (1996) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:00.00 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
19h27 |
GRZELCZYK Léo (2008) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:00.00 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
19h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 29 Mai |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 29 Mai |
10h23 |
KACHER Yanis (2009) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:00.00 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
19h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 29 Mai |
10h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 29 Mai |
15h59 |
LEROY COLSON Jules (2012) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:00.00 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
19h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 29 Mai |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:42.83 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
10h31 |
CHOUTEAU Noémie (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:00.00 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
19h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:43.34 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
09h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:33.24 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
10h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:38.03 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
15h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:38.74 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
17h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 29 Mai |
17h38 |
LIGNIER Margot (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:00.00 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
19h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 29 Mai |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 29 Mai |
15h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 29 Mai |
17h42 |
SIFFERT Eléonore (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:00.00 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
19h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:58.39 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:43.74 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:36.49 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
17h53 |
SIFFERT Honorine (2008) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:00.00 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
19h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:38.95 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:48.70 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
16h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:27.01 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
18h02 |
VOUAUX MLAKAR Bianka (2012) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 29 Mai |
09h53 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 29 Mai |
16h15 |