AUGUSTIN Jules (2009) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:29.96 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.63 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.05 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h24 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:54.27 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:06.09 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h17 |
BELAOUED Jessym (2010) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:47.93 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.59 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.05 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h29 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:38.68 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:54.65 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:44.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h42 |
BELMELLAT Houcine (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.57 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:14.12 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:45.76 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h46 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
02:06.17 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h17 |
CELLARIUS Yoann (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.14 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h18 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h59 |
CHANGUEL Mehdi (2008) TUN |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.55 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.38 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.45 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h50 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:02.22 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:01.54 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h21 |
GABAI Dylan (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.97 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h50 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.32 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:05.03 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h17 |
GERARD Mathis (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.87 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.08 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h35 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.75 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.45 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.90 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.38 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h28 |
KRANZER Lucas (1996) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.28 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h59 |
QUILICHINI Raphael (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.19 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.85 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h35 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.48 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.85 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:17.81 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:28.45 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h32 |
SOKHAKIAN Emile (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.79 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.75 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.41 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:45.82 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:16.08 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h17 |
BENCHABANE Mélissa (2011) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:53.91 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:51.64 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.42 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h07 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.03 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:36.04 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h38 |
BENOUARET Aliya (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.42 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.33 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h16 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.39 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h17 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.32 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.13 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h17 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:43.84 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h19 |
BRUNET Bénérice (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.53 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.25 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h08 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
12:24.37 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h48 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.40 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h15 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h14 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:01.75 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h09 |
CIGLIC Clélia (2009) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:33.43 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h32 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h43 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.37 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:43.84 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h07 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:50.05 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:01.43 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h48 |
DELMOTTE Lison (2006) AFG |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.54 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.37 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.30 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h17 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:38.42 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h27 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:57.46 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h52 |
DELVILLE Faustine (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.92 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.59 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.42 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h13 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:51.20 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h17 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:21.16 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h44 |
FAUCQUEMBERGUE Marie (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.88 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.66 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h17 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
12:14.56 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h48 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.69 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h20 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:43.87 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h19 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:37.90 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h52 |
LAHKAK Hiba (2007) MAR |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
06:30.60 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.10 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h04 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:45.59 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h13 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.92 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h12 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:49.49 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h56 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:00.51 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h48 |
NOEL Louna (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.97 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.01 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:48.07 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h19 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h38 |
PERDRIX Alexia (2011) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:48.78 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:30.31 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h59 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.25 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:46.30 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h19 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h38 |
PONCE CALFY Apolline (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.27 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:37.75 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h54 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:07.75 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h49 |
SAUSSEREAU Ethel (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:52.90 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.85 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h14 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.05 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.46 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h20 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:57.47 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h17 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:36.20 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h55 |
VERMIGNON Lea (2010) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h38 |