Start-List by team
ES MASSY NATATION
Code structure : 402 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:44
BEAUGER Martin (2006) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:40.09 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
18h16 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:07.37 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:26.07 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:58.78 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:55.39 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h28 |
BRAIZE Neo (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:57.25 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
17h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:26.22 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:24.70 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:08.96 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h11 |
LOUIS Matheo (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:25.62 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
18h06 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:05.83 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:25.46 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:56.43 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:55.76 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h27 |
BARREAU Laure (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:31.17 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
17h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:31.75 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
18h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:09.94 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:29.49 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.59 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h12 |
BONDOUY Noah (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:05.88 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
17h19 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:01.36 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
18h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:30.99 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:29.17 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h19 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:07.95 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:21.17 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h04 |
COTTIER Camille (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:53.85 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
17h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.13 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
18h01 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:18.97 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h05 |
HOUAL Solene (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.56 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
18h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:05.64 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.37 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:27.20 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:58.15 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h16 |
MONTASSIER Shadée (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:06.80 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
17h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:09.24 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:30.77 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:27.40 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:35.33 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:58.25 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h20 |
VASQUEZ Lucie (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:31.99 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
17h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.83 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
18h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:09.91 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.15 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:56.85 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h18 |