Start-List by team
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
Code structure : 1376 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:76
Number of engaged relay:1
AKTAS Kenan (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:59.94 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:31.90 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:19.15 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h42 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:54.94 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:37.31 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
12h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:18.12 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:08.91 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
17h00 |
FRANCIOLI Marwan (2007) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:16.79 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h23 |
LEVY-ARNAUD Amaury (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:35.82 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:29.43 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:10.72 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h48 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:33.38 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:32.21 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
12h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:05.04 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
17h00 |
LLABJANI Dilian (2009) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:49.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:35.88 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:33.92 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h58 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:50.93 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
18h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:14.77 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:32.85 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
12h10 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h23 |
MARIE Aurelien (2008) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:49.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:26.18 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:33.13 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h58 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:41.82 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
18h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:12.83 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h52 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:21.94 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
18h08 |
RAY Dimitri (2009) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:49.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:31.70 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:26.99 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:11.94 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
17h28 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:29.67 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h39 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:26.41 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h23 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:29.96 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
18h08 |
BAUS Annaelle (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:26.25 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h53 |
BEULLARD Soleane (2008) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:41.28 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h53 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:34.54 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h47 |
EXPOSITO Illona (2008) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:31.66 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h14 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
04:54.41 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
01:04.07 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
17h59 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:08.03 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:29.57 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:25.54 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h30 |
FOULON Brune (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:21.27 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:13.00 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
17h48 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:48.49 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:37.97 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h25 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:54.36 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
17h26 |
GAUDET Clelia (2009) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:30.45 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h14 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
04:44.04 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
01:01.58 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
17h59 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:35.62 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:28.75 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:14.67 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h30 |
GAUDET Line (2011) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:49.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h04 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:26.95 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
05:11.93 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h18 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Juin |
18h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:40.63 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:31.47 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:17.91 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
03:01.80 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
17h26 |
GERFAUD-VALENTIN Abigaëlle (2007) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:49.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h04 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
11:39.92 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:31.98 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h14 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:40.43 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:11.61 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:30.48 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:27.15 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h30 |
LEULLIER Adele (2007) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:49.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h04 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
10:47.54 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:34.69 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h47 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
05:04.47 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:05.05 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
17h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:19.69 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:30.19 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:22.29 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h30 |
MONTAGNE Audrey (2006) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
09:57.53 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h48 |