Start-List by team
ANNEMASSE NATATION
Code structure : 628 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : HAUTE-SAVOIE (1678)
Number of individual commitments:70
Number of engaged relay:2
CHAMBOST Rafael (2009) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:08.35 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:28.22 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:19.48 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
17h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.51 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:33.33 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
12h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:01.91 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
17h00 |
DUCRET Max (2010) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:09.46 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:37.14 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h57 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:57.95 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
18h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:20.23 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
04:46.99 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h57 |
LOPES Thomas (2009) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:18.55 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:30.87 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:29.31 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
17h15 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:26.91 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.04 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h32 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:32.29 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h32 |
MAZURE Léo (2010) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:47.46 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:36.26 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:29.27 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:43.85 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:19.22 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
17h00 |
YESILYURT Talat (2009) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.49 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.34 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:38.82 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
12h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:13.12 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
17h00 |
BOURGEOIS MATEOS Julie (2011) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:48.12 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:40.22 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:18.33 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
17h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:45.86 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:32.94 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:53.87 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h30 |
BRODIN Clémence (2011) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:37.49 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h07 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:59.25 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
15h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:28.43 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:33.90 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:44.06 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h30 |
CHOMETTE Michelle (2010) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:09.57 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:33.82 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:14.10 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
17h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:20.33 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:46.34 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:25.45 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h02 |
CROSET Cassylia (2010) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:40.09 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:40.85 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:15.78 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
17h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:44.88 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:34.48 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h48 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
17h26 |
MARSAN Aurore (2011) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:38.67 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:47.11 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:20.76 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
17h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:45.96 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.92 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h47 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:39.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
17h26 |
MERCIER Angèle (2008) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:31.56 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:11.98 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
17h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:43.15 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:32.45 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h52 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:32.63 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
17h26 |
MERCIER Constance (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:51.09 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:25.49 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
17h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:48.63 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:40.14 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h02 |
YESILYURT Sara (2011) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:39.64 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:13.83 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
17h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:33.81 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:24.20 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:41.35 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h30 |