CHATEIGNER Benjamin (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.41 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
12h05 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.80 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h44 |
D'AGOSTINO Loris (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.45 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.26 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
11h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.56 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h17 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.58 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h32 |
DE MEULEMEESTER Sébastien (1998) BEL |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.14 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
12h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:54.58 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h41 |
DESCAMPS Aurelien (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.12 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
12h05 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:51.70 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h41 |
LEVY Dan (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.93 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.43 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
11h47 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.19 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h11 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:12.01 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h27 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.73 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h01 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:23.78 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h35 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:31.18 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h05 |
LOPEZ Falemana (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.97 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
12h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
01:56.85 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h47 |
M'GOMRI Ilyan (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.86 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.76 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h18 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.60 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.14 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.29 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.33 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h42 |
MOREAU Nicolas (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.82 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
11h44 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h38 |
OULD KHELIFA Rafi (2009) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:16.28 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
09h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.13 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
11h45 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:49.10 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.97 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h40 |
PEYRE MITILLA Oscar (2005) RWA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.73 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.25 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h17 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.36 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h53 |
TRICOIRE Lucas (2009) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.57 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:36.99 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h02 |
VOIGT Keizo (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.42 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
11h47 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.62 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h44 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.09 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.14 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h43 |
WANAXAENG Joan (2008) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:29.79 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
09h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.17 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h57 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.93 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.25 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h09 |
CURCAN Alexandra-Roxana (2005) ROU |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.77 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.41 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
11h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.71 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h02 |
ESPITALIER-MANOUKIAN Marie (2010) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.80 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
11h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.76 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h55 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h10 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:09.13 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h40 |
GRANGEON Lucille (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.99 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
11h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.03 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h02 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:34.29 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h24 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:59.87 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h44 |
KERROUCHE Dania (2010) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.77 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h01 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.43 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h50 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.68 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h46 |
LELIEVRE Lilou (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.03 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.77 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
11h33 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
04:47.52 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h23 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.36 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.84 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h20 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.46 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h50 |
MONTEIRO Lola (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.97 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.34 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
11h31 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h09 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:46.02 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h13 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.64 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h55 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:31.12 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h23 |
PEBRE RICHARD Charlize (2010) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.08 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
10h01 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h24 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h06 |
PEREZ Ilyana (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.31 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
11h34 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
04:29.93 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h29 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:29.50 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h24 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.33 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h29 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
09:23.80 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
15h37 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:13.73 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
17h55 |
WANAXAENG Shadé (2011) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:24.10 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
09h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.07 |
Vendredi 26 Mai |
11h18 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.84 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h58 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Mai |
12h06 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.88 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h47 |