Start-List by team
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
Code structure : 977 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES (1657)
Number of individual commitments:67
CASSIGNOL Martin (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:00.42 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:29.10 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:10.13 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
15h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:03.34 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
15h56 |
DELANNOY Emile (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:34.97 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h11 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:33.69 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:31.63 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
14h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:58.58 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
15h58 |
DOUET Enzo (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:41.69 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:35.95 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:10.86 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
14h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:13.03 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
15h54 |
NICOT Guillem (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:42.15 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:28.47 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:13.29 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
14h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:40.95 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
16h25 |
PERSELLO Baptiste (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:04.99 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h39 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:32.45 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:27.43 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
14h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:16.21 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
16h25 |
ANIEN Tais (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:22.05 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:35.44 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h31 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
14h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.32 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
16h05 |
BARON Lola (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:38.44 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:11.41 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:22.16 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
15h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.31 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
16h04 |
BAYONNE Loréa (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.70 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:05.92 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.14 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
15h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:29.31 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
16h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:45.04 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
16h28 |
GAILLOT Lou (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.53 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:30.21 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.80 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
15h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.66 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
16h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:40.48 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
16h28 |
IRUJO Amelie (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:50.95 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:10.19 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:37.07 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
15h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:18.80 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
15h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:48.76 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
16h28 |
LEBRAVE Alix (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.12 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:08.73 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.40 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
15h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.95 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
16h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:39.87 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
16h28 |
MUREAU Elena (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.23 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:11.19 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:34.30 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
15h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:31.52 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
16h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:42.44 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
16h28 |
QUEILLE Marion (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:43.18 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:35.55 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:38.26 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.44 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
16h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.52 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
16h28 |
RAIMBAUD Calista (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:47.49 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:18.73 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:39.93 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
15h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:37.87 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
15h42 |
VANDESMET Lylou (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:44.08 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:24.13 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:40.98 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.04 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
16h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:53.91 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
16h28 |