Start-List by team
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
Code structure : 892 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : PUY-DE-DÔME (1620)
Number of individual commitments:67
AURIOL Martin (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:35.83 |
Vendredi 01 Décembre |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 01 Décembre |
10h53 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:09.41 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
10h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Décembre |
10h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:26.53 |
Dimanche 03 Décembre |
11h21 |
BARRY Lucas (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:04.77 |
Vendredi 01 Décembre |
09h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:57.17 |
Vendredi 01 Décembre |
10h45 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 01 Décembre |
11h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:51.50 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:23.40 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:51.32 |
Dimanche 03 Décembre |
10h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:03.92 |
Dimanche 03 Décembre |
11h24 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:24.24 |
Dimanche 03 Décembre |
11h53 |
DELER Lucien (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:09.07 |
Vendredi 01 Décembre |
09h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:00.90 |
Vendredi 01 Décembre |
10h41 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:13.28 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
11h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:29.08 |
Dimanche 03 Décembre |
09h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.98 |
Dimanche 03 Décembre |
11h08 |
DELOCHE Alexis (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:10.09 |
Vendredi 01 Décembre |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 01 Décembre |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
11h24 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:33.50 |
Dimanche 03 Décembre |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.03 |
Dimanche 03 Décembre |
11h10 |
FABBI Kim (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:58.32 |
Vendredi 01 Décembre |
10h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:25.69 |
Vendredi 01 Décembre |
10h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:01.62 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:24.54 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
11h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:27.60 |
Dimanche 03 Décembre |
09h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:58.13 |
Dimanche 03 Décembre |
10h45 |
KHADRAOUI Mathis (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 01 Décembre |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:25.37 |
Vendredi 01 Décembre |
10h58 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:05.09 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
09h45 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:45.33 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
10h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Décembre |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:56.42 |
Dimanche 03 Décembre |
10h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:05.97 |
Dimanche 03 Décembre |
11h21 |
MARTIN Doris (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 01 Décembre |
10h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:25.77 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
11h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:57.56 |
Dimanche 03 Décembre |
10h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:02.55 |
Dimanche 03 Décembre |
10h47 |
RIOUAL Korentin (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 01 Décembre |
10h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:57.76 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Décembre |
10h12 |
SAUCIER Dorian (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:55.43 |
Vendredi 01 Décembre |
10h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:49.26 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:23.59 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
11h31 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:29.21 |
Dimanche 03 Décembre |
09h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:07.90 |
Dimanche 03 Décembre |
11h27 |
BOUKELOUL Nawel (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:13.27 |
Vendredi 01 Décembre |
09h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:22.12 |
Vendredi 01 Décembre |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 01 Décembre |
11h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
10h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:31.04 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
11h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:30.10 |
Dimanche 03 Décembre |
10h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:37.75 |
Dimanche 03 Décembre |
11h12 |
DELLUC Mathilde (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 01 Décembre |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 01 Décembre |
11h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:10.63 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:30.93 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
11h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:28.72 |
Dimanche 03 Décembre |
10h58 |
DESCHAMPS Philomène (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:06.24 |
Vendredi 01 Décembre |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 01 Décembre |
11h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:41.89 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
10h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.81 |
Samedi 02 Décembre |
11h41 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:25.10 |
Dimanche 03 Décembre |
10h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:28.54 |
Dimanche 03 Décembre |
10h58 |