Equipe 1 |
BORDE Gaëtan (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h15 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:25.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h10 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:27.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.69 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h01 |
COMPTON Harry (2011) BEL |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:37.41 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h12 |
COOPER Marcus (2013) GBR |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h15 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:28.66 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h11 |
GHANMI Omar (2011) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:46.34 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h32 |
PLATANE-LAMARDELLE Noam (2010) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h15 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h30 |
ROUX Mattéo (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h15 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:25.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h10 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:27.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h58 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h23 |
SAVARY Romain (1995) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h15 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h01 |
THOMASSERY Julien (1982) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h15 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:27.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h43 |
WISNIEWSKI Thibaut (1988) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h15 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:25.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h10 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:29.10 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h48 |
YOUSSEF Youssef (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h15 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:25.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h10 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:27.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h58 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:21.08 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h39 |
AUVRAY Cléo (2011) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h08 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h46 |
BEAUFILS Caroline (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h08 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h05 |
CHASSAIGNE DE BARSAC Azélie-Chloé (2010) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h08 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
11:53.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h47 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:13.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h41 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:50.19 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h59 |
GABRIEL Chloé (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h08 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
11:53.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h47 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:13.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h41 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:40.56 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h08 |
GABRIEL Léa (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h08 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h23 |
JAGAILLE Lilia (2010) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h08 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
11:53.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h47 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:13.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h41 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:39.21 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h39 |
LADOUET-GORCE Enora (2010) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h08 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:51.85 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h44 |
MERLE Camille (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h08 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
11:53.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h47 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:13.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h41 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:33.18 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h19 |
NOUHAILLAGUET Chloé (2011) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h08 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h37 |
SHARP Rania (2008) GBR |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h44 |
VIALLE Philomène (2010) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.10 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h28 |