Start-List by team
CN RIOM
Code structure : 969 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : PUY-DE-DÔME (1620)
Number of individual commitments:33
BESSON Anatole (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.44 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
09h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:37.67 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:03.42 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
10h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:21.22 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
15h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:28.13 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h08 |
DESARMENIEN Jules (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.17 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
09h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:46.49 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:06.25 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
10h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:20.03 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.61 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h05 |
GASNIER Pacôme (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.36 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
09h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:33.01 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
10h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:15.82 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
15h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:26.71 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h10 |
GIRARD Mathieu (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:03.36 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
10h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h00 |
GRENIER Ilan (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.66 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:06.39 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
10h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:23.50 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:29.72 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h07 |
LAMADON Léonard (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.98 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:14.40 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
10h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.96 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.24 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h03 |
SOUCHON Evan (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.38 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:08.77 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
10h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.78 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
15h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.52 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
16h06 |
DAS NEVES Leana (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.18 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
09h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.72 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
10h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:28.39 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
15h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.20 |
Dimanche 21 Janvier |
15h55 |