BELLUYE Nicolas (1972) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.74 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
10h18 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
11h05 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
15h44 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.64 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
17h10 |
CASCALES MINANA Francisco-De-Borja (1982) ESP |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.95 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
10h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:18.09 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
16h06 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
09h03 |
DELATTRE Arnaud (1976) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:36.69 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
09h18 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:59.93 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
10h38 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.83 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
15h58 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:03.19 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
16h55 |
DELEPINE Romain (1987) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:30.63 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
09h26 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:27.79 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
10h38 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.28 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
11h55 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
09h03 |
DESCATOIRE Maxime (1981) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.61 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
10h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.06 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
11h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
11h27 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.03 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
16h06 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
16h51 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
09h03 |
GABIEL Nicolas (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.86 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
09h53 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:02.49 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
16h55 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
09h03 |
GROSGEORGE Alexis (1993) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.58 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
11h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.70 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
16h24 |
SADOWSKI Alexandre (1976) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:34.11 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
09h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.78 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
11h05 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.75 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
15h46 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:25.06 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
16h51 |
ZOUBIR Bayan (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.34 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
10h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.82 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
11h08 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.34 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
15h50 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.40 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
17h11 |
PAYS-BOUGARD Sophie (1966) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.19 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
10h07 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.29 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
11h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.01 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
17h14 |
PION Charlotte (1992) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.94 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
10h12 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:29.72 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
11h43 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.91 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
15h55 |
RENIER Veronique (1959) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:49.80 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
09h38 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:32.25 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
10h29 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
17h45 |
TAVERNIER Christine (1963) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:37.22 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
09h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.42 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
11h03 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:38.85 |
Dimanche 14 Janvier |
16h29 |