BOUCHAUT Joris (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:49.47 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h51 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
07:51.19 |
Lundi 18 Mars |
17h17 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
15:09.28 |
Mardi 19 Mars |
17h18 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:48.02 |
Mercredi 20 Mars |
10h31 |
DESANGLES Alexandre (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.39 |
Lundi 18 Mars |
10h30 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.01 |
Mardi 19 Mars |
10h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.84 |
Mercredi 20 Mars |
11h55 |
GODEFROID Louis (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.82 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:22.91 |
Lundi 18 Mars |
11h53 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:24.47 |
Mardi 19 Mars |
11h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.03 |
Mercredi 20 Mars |
11h39 |
GUTH Guillaume (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:22.32 |
Lundi 18 Mars |
11h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:23.97 |
Mardi 19 Mars |
11h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:48.90 |
Mercredi 20 Mars |
11h43 |
HERLEM Antoine (1999) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.91 |
Lundi 18 Mars |
10h32 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:57.11 |
Mardi 19 Mars |
10h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.76 |
Mercredi 20 Mars |
11h52 |
PLAZA Swann (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:50.60 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h51 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:03.31 |
Lundi 18 Mars |
12h01 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
15:25.65 |
Mardi 19 Mars |
11h58 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:54.25 |
Mercredi 20 Mars |
10h31 |
SALETES Jacques (2003) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:01.98 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h26 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:17.21 |
Lundi 18 Mars |
10h09 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:29.21 |
Mardi 19 Mars |
10h34 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:06.93 |
Mercredi 20 Mars |
10h16 |
VERGNES Lucien (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:02.15 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h32 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.41 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h02 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.04 |
Lundi 18 Mars |
10h06 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.51 |
Mardi 19 Mars |
10h21 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.84 |
Mercredi 20 Mars |
11h52 |
VIQUERAT Antoine (1998) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.83 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h03 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.23 |
Lundi 18 Mars |
10h03 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.85 |
Mardi 19 Mars |
10h17 |
AVETAND Tabatha (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.58 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h56 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.73 |
Lundi 18 Mars |
10h13 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.63 |
Mardi 19 Mars |
10h09 |
BLANCHETIERE Adèle (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.30 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h20 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.35 |
Mardi 19 Mars |
11h57 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.15 |
Mercredi 20 Mars |
10h03 |
CACHOT Albane (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.18 |
Lundi 18 Mars |
11h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:01.37 |
Mardi 19 Mars |
11h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.31 |
Mercredi 20 Mars |
11h47 |
TISSANDIE Camille (2004) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:49.96 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h35 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:24.02 |
Lundi 18 Mars |
10h34 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.01 |
Mardi 19 Mars |
10h23 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.77 |
Mercredi 20 Mars |
10h03 |
TOUATI Assia (1995) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.37 |
Lundi 18 Mars |
11h47 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.34 |
Mardi 19 Mars |
11h38 |