BALH Mosaab (2008) SYR |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.29 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:23.91 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
12h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.81 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.65 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h10 |
CHASSAGNE Justin (1994) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.44 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h42 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:00.95 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h37 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.11 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h00 |
CHEVASSUS Côme (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.83 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h47 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h09 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.33 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h57 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:56.88 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h33 |
DJERIRI Adim (2007) USA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h37 |
ED-DAHMOUN Nael (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.85 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h47 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.61 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h38 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.17 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h57 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:21.25 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.02 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h07 |
FERNANDEZ Noah (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.30 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h48 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.59 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h41 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.17 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h58 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.71 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h00 |
GOURIOU NABOUDET Malo (2010) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:07.38 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.98 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.24 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h37 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.38 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h55 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:13.31 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h33 |
MEBREK Jannis (2010) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:30.92 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h37 |
MOLDOVAN Ionut (1984) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.15 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h48 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.95 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h40 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h48 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h42 |
SEKKAÏ Amine (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.91 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:32.13 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h54 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.94 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.14 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h05 |
AUDENAY-GOBIET Lola (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.21 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h33 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:26.28 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h57 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:53.66 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h47 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.09 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.68 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h52 |
CULETTO Zélie (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.77 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h35 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:24.11 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h51 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.48 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h49 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.08 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h56 |
DEVEZ ECHEGUT Lara (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.56 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h38 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.61 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h32 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.24 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.86 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h58 |
GRENIER Lise (1995) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.95 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h46 |
HARIAU-DANIEL Zelia (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.74 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.67 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h38 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.12 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h32 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.11 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h51 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:59.94 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h29 |
LANDOIS Celia (2005) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:20.79 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h22 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:51.32 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h47 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:52.66 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.80 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h52 |
LAYRAL TIXIER Olaine (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.90 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.80 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h56 |
MARESCAUX Zoe (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.18 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h37 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.62 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h59 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.24 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.23 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h56 |
RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.76 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h59 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.44 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h58 |
VEYRES Emma (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.23 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h52 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h37 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.45 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h40 |
ZERARI Maram (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.82 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h32 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.83 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h31 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.08 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.08 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h50 |