Start-List by team
US DAX
Code structure : 148 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : LANDES (1648)
Number of individual commitments:17
Number of engaged relay:2
BLUM Romain (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 9 |
01:12.84 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 1 |
00:26.11 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
16h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 0 |
00:32.38 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h13 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:01.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
18h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:45.80 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h05 |
LAFONT CASSIAT Maxime (1996) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 0 |
01:12.63 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 8 |
00:25.07 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
16h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 3 |
00:56.17 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
15h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 2 |
00:31.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h13 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:01.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
18h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:45.80 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h05 |
LAPHITZ Elise (1996) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:28.82 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:30.97 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
15h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 0 |
00:40.69 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h43 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
01:18.97 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h11 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:45.80 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h05 |
MITTEAU Léa (1998) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:51.38 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
16h59 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:37.01 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
11h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h02 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:01.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
18h18 |
REGNIER Julia (1992) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 4 |
00:26.42 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
15h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:59.69 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
16h28 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 0 |
01:17.38 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h13 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:01.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
18h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:45.80 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h05 |