BOCCHECIAMPE Nicolas (1977) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
10:38.23 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
09h00 |
BOULET Romain (1976) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
01:09.04 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
15h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:27.50 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
16h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:32.15 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:00.22 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
15h40 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
18h08 |
COLOMBO Jules (1996) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
01:08.62 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h52 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
02:32.40 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
12h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 8 |
00:31.41 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h13 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 4 |
01:04.57 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h30 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:53.20 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:42.40 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h31 |
CUDELOU Jérôme (1973) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:11.87 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
15h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:31.44 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
10h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:13.09 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:10.19 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:30.86 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h30 |
DEBUC Benjamin (1992) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:14.82 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
17h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:28.76 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
10h40 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
05:08.19 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
17h11 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 3 |
01:01.65 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:01.97 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h37 |
DELACROIX Maxime (1983) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
05:03.21 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
17h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
04:33.09 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h10 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:30.72 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h16 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 8 |
01:08.34 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:25.02 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
14h58 |
FLEURENTIN Lucas (1989) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 1 |
00:26.85 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
16h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:32.40 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
00:58.99 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
15h49 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 7 |
01:09.22 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:07.80 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h33 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:53.20 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:42.40 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h31 |
KARGBO Michaël (1985) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
01:04.61 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h48 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
02:23.50 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
12h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
00:29.49 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h09 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 6 |
01:04.10 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h26 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:22.52 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
18h08 |
LE MASSON Yann (1982) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:33.90 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
17h36 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:12.05 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h33 |
LEROY Christophe (1971) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:28.67 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
16h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:38.33 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
17h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:00.79 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
15h42 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:39.02 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
17h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
04:51.86 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
09h59 |
LOUET Cyril (1980) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
01:11.76 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:27.30 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
16h18 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:40.59 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
11h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
01:00.40 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
15h45 |
PEREIRA Ricardo (1975) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
10:33.38 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
09h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
05:02.94 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
09h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
02:22.36 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h23 |
REUILLON Paul (1997) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
09:32.04 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:14.35 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
17h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:28.29 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 7 |
00:54.47 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
15h56 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:01.10 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h39 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:53.20 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:42.40 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h31 |
ROST Jean-Philippe (1974) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:12.72 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:28.35 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
16h13 |
ROUSSEL Victor (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 0 |
01:02.59 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
15h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:17.41 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
17h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:29.41 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
10h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:02.26 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h39 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:53.20 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:42.40 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h31 |
SANTOS Patrick (1979) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
10:01.10 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
02:47.91 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
11h53 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
05:22.82 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
17h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
04:56.18 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
09h59 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:35.14 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h16 |
SCHUSTER Silvere (1979) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:12.31 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:05.72 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
15h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:32.91 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:28.71 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h30 |
CONFOLANT Laura (1985) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
05:19.42 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
17h55 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:31.28 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h01 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
01:09.77 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:30.94 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h34 |
DUSOUCHET Kate (1987) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
01:16.40 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:42.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
15h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:35.21 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h40 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
01:09.53 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:34.56 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h03 |
FILLEUL Pascale (1958) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
03:33.38 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
16h29 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:42.29 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:35.11 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h48 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:00.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h34 |
FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse (1965) SUI |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:27.42 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
15h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:33.04 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:01.71 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
16h14 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:13.33 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h49 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
18h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h34 |
GACHET Marie-Pierre (1947) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.84 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
14h45 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:13.71 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
17h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:47.03 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h21 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:01.21 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:26.64 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h41 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:00.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h34 |
HUYNH Anne (1970) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:55.07 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
16h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:11.91 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
16h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:34.46 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h56 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
05:31.27 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:21.68 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h57 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
18h08 |
KOPERHANT Nadine (1949) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:56.30 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
15h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:07.79 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
15h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:01.25 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h21 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:00.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h21 |
QUATRINI Michelle (1954) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:13.31 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
10h32 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:43.12 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
14h22 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:01.09 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h17 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:14.97 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h36 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:00.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h21 |