Start-List by team
RENNES NATATION
Code structure : 2689 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:51
Number of engaged relay:6
CANDAU Benoît (1975) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
10:14.48 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:59.06 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
11h45 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
05:42.56 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
17h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
04:57.90 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
09h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:20.30 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h23 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:08.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h19 |
CORLAY Florent (1969) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:25.49 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
16h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:29.82 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
10h33 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:09.33 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:06.59 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:28.84 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:07.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
18h11 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:08.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h26 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:57.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h05 |
HAFFRAY Pierrick (1963) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
11:15.65 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:29.51 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:07.82 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
15h32 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:17.50 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
00:33.75 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h30 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 0 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h26 |
HUYNH Eric (1967) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:27.38 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:04.70 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
15h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:12.87 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h04 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:08.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h26 |
LEGENDRE Benoit (1984) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
01:09.67 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h46 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
02:35.26 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
11h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:32.06 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h08 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
01:07.62 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:29.60 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
14h58 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:07.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
18h11 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:08.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h26 |
POULIZAC Jean-Alain (1964) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:29.64 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
16h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:35.49 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:06.58 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
15h32 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
01:20.34 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h58 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:20.27 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h18 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 0 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h19 |
RUCHETON Yohann (1984) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
00:26.09 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
16h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:58.52 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
15h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 0 |
04:35.52 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
00:33.90 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:07.14 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h23 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 0 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:57.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h05 |
THOREAU Dominique (1954) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
01:45.77 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h19 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:56.12 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:46.92 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
14h46 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 0 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h19 |
BLANCHARD Elodie (1985) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
01:19.54 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
03:01.21 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
15h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h40 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
01:10.96 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:30.98 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h26 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:07.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
18h11 |
BOUTELOUP Virginie (1971) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:29.93 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
15h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:35.35 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:07.38 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
16h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:18.40 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:19.07 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h57 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:07.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
18h11 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:57.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h05 |
CHERGUI-PINSARD Valérie (1970) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:31.13 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
15h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
00:39.64 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:08.02 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
16h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:28.81 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:37.87 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:57.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h05 |