Start-List by team
CN GAP
Code structure : 293 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : HAUTES-ALPES-ET-DE-PROVENCE (3007)
Number of individual commitments:37
Number of engaged relay:5
AGUER Michel (1953) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:53.44 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
04:18.38 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:49.46 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
14h46 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 0 |
02:29.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h09 |
BERLAND Thierry (1968) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
01:14.91 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
15h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:05.17 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
15h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:13.60 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:23.19 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h26 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:43.69 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
14h54 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:35.12 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
18h01 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 0 |
02:29.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h05 |
BOICHOT Serge (1966) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:26.40 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h10 |
DE JONCKERE Yves (1964) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:31.04 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:40.39 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
10h27 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
03:26.81 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
11h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:40.37 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
14h54 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:25.37 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h56 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 0 |
02:29.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h05 |
LE PHILIPPE Bertrand (1969) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:20.32 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:27.48 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 0 |
01:03.72 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
15h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:35.49 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:15.68 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h04 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:35.12 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
18h01 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 0 |
02:29.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h09 |
BESSON-HERBET Catherine (1954) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
15h27 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:46.63 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h11 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:35.12 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
18h01 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:54.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h05 |
LAGARDE Odile (1953) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:36.51 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
16h29 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
13:47.83 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
09h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:15.35 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:39.96 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:44.84 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h45 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:35.12 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
18h01 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:54.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h34 |
LUBBE Patricia (1966) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:24.84 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
14h53 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:57.24 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
16h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:12.13 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
16h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:24.15 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:01.56 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h50 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:54.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h05 |
MARCEL Sylvie (1971) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:34.45 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
10h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:29.03 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
14h55 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
03:20.21 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
14h52 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
06:28.68 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
17h41 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:18.41 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h52 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:54.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h34 |