ALLERY Jean-Pascal (1965) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:18.64 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:33.46 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
10h33 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:55.20 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
11h41 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:10.73 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:13.92 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h25 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:25.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 9 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h05 |
CHENEBAULT Philippe (1956) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:39.97 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:33.76 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
16h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:17.69 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
15h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:44.01 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
14h51 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:36.06 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h46 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:25.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h19 |
COURCELLE Titouan (1996) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
09:34.18 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 9 |
00:58.11 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
15h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 0 |
04:27.37 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 4 |
00:32.67 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
02:03.27 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h42 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 9 |
02:25.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
18h11 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h05 |
QUIRIN Patrick (1955) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:33.68 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h24 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:34.47 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
11h20 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
07:23.22 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
16h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:13.30 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
09h26 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
03:20.70 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
14h39 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 9 |
02:25.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
18h11 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h19 |
RODIER Fabrice (1972) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 0 |
01:20.39 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:28.53 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h30 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:25.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 9 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h05 |
ROPARS Laurent (1981) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
01:02.43 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
15h45 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:37.46 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h16 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
01:11.94 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:09.44 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:31.17 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h30 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:25.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h05 |
BRUNE Héloïse (1985) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
01:23.41 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 0 |
00:33.11 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
15h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:22.62 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:35.29 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h25 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:20.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h05 |
CHENU Charlotte (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
01:17.71 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
02:50.03 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
15h13 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
05:43.86 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
17h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 5 |
00:35.90 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:40.75 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h10 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 9 |
02:25.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
18h11 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:20.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h05 |
GACHIGNARD Armelle (1973) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
03:24.36 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
16h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:40.59 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
10h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
03:00.21 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h52 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:31.87 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h52 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
06:14.08 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 9 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h05 |
GUILLOTEAU Jennifer (1978) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:40.52 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
16h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:35.54 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
10h57 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:16.40 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:14.27 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
00:35.55 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h22 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:20.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 9 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h05 |
SANTA COMBA Laurie (1987) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:16.77 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
01:09.71 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
16h26 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 9 |
01:16.09 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:51.42 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:32.89 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h26 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 9 |
02:25.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
18h11 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:20.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h34 |