Start-List by team
CN FOREZ
Code structure : 794 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : LOIRE (1685)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
CHAUD Philippe (1965) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:40.05 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h03 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
14h30 |
DUCREUX Pierre-Marie (1987) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:20.78 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h14 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
14h30 |
JAMOT Christophe (1982) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:43.74 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h47 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
14h30 |
KRISAKIS Jérome (1973) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:30.52 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h52 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
14h30 |
LUCE Remy (1948) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.13 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h59 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h10 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
14h30 |
RELAVE Jimmy (1980) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:55.97 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h41 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h10 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
14h30 |
ROCHET Pascal (1960) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:36.56 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
14h52 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
14h30 |
MAISON Ludivine (1984) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h09 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h10 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
14h30 |
MOULIN Aurelie (1978) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:38.60 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h03 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h10 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
14h30 |
RUSCH Anne (1980) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:40.31 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h22 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
14h30 |