ALBAR Amaury (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:24.58 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:54.74 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:10.49 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:25.06 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:53.69 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h25 |
BARREAU-LE SOMMER Rémi (2008) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:03.05 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:58.82 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
11h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:20.13 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
04:23.04 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:27.06 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:55.17 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h25 |
BIHAN Yvain (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:27.42 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:07.60 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h01 |
BRANTU Adrien (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:58.60 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:27.97 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:55.03 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h23 |
BREDOUX Aaron (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:30.20 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
08h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:27.27 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:33.35 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.61 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:06.43 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h11 |
DUFOSSE Grégoire (1996) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:30.32 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h08 |
GILBERT Elouan (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:25.55 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:55.43 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:54.12 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h26 |
ISLAM Ariful Md (1999) BAN |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:11.70 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:31.58 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h08 |
LE CORRE Ivan (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:57.43 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
11h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:56.06 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h57 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:12.85 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:25.71 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:53.57 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h26 |
LE GALL Thomas (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:23.64 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:37.91 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h01 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h22 |
LE MEUR Gabin (2008) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:03.05 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:12.76 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:14.94 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:33.16 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:37.05 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h03 |
LOARER Jules (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:31.14 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
08h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.42 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:25.21 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:16.13 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:03.92 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h16 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:06.79 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h51 |
MAHE Gabriel (2009) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:29.37 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:06.93 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h48 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:57.66 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.03 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h45 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:50.49 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h30 |
MEUBRY Simon (2007) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:03.05 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.44 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
08h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:23.97 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:59.07 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
11h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:58.78 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:26.07 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:52.03 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h23 |
MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:14.96 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:30.15 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h10 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:12.83 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:27.25 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h37 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:38.26 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h04 |
PELLENNEC Alrick (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
08h39 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:35.87 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:09.14 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h46 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:37.48 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.97 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:12.74 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h05 |
PICHOT Julien (2001) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
16:38.13 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
16h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:17.53 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h36 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:46.97 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h41 |
RENIER Jean (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:26.25 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:02.72 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:26.73 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h54 |
ROHAN Amaury (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:30.36 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
08h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:25.95 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:19.77 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h32 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:20.81 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:27.44 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:02.21 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h13 |
SIMIER BERROU Romain (2007) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:03.05 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:28.63 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
08h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:26.42 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:16.76 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h32 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:13.72 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:01.18 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h16 |
BAGET Peihl (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:27.78 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:39.40 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h49 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:02.34 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h07 |
BARRET Elsa (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:31.72 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
08h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:35.77 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:28.75 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.65 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:08.49 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h59 |
BOURSE Claire (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.58 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
08h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:17.61 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h18 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:42.69 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:28.29 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:03.26 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h59 |
CABON Lean (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:52.56 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:02.53 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:17.66 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:57.59 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h59 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:55.17 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h30 |
CRUSSON Enéa (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.23 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
08h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:24.70 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:04.14 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h52 |
GAUDAIRE Lou-Ann (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:52.56 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:05.64 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:25.94 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:23.94 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h30 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:13.41 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:07.49 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h57 |
GAZZERA Ambre (2006) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:28.76 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h59 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:05.39 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:29.41 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:00.45 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h56 |
HAMON HALL Yulizh (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:15.16 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:33.27 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h55 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:48.13 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h15 |
HITA Orlane (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:52.56 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:02.91 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h35 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:19.69 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h30 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:55.36 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h30 |
KEROUEDAN Lea (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:06.38 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h40 |
LE ROUX Eden (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.66 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
08h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:19.48 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h35 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:36.30 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:13.73 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h55 |
LEBRE Emma (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:21.03 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h59 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:05.71 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h38 |
MEVEL Elina (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:28.51 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
08h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:36.46 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:30.94 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:02.62 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h54 |
MOREL Salomé (2008) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
17:57.81 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
16h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:32.99 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h30 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
09:26.18 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h30 |
NAZE Aurore (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:27.53 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.94 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:59.60 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h59 |
OSMOND Louise (2009) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
19:32.32 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
16h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:45.01 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h08 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:01.59 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h18 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:55.95 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h11 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:12.55 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h28 |
PELTIER Jodie (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.04 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
08h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:22.69 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:31.89 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:05.35 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h50 |
PIERRE Emeline (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:28.36 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:52.10 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:10.82 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:01.30 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h59 |
PONCHAUT Lynaëlle (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.67 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
08h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:21.04 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h29 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:32.19 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:30.60 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:11.59 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h55 |
RAUTURIER-LASSAK Perrine (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:28.37 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:39.64 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h48 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h42 |
SOULARD Louann (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:52.56 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:10.93 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:19.36 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:28.50 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:04.09 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h57 |
VIGOUROUX Emilie (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:20.18 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:18.51 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:35.23 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:03.07 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h12 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:50.48 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h42 |
VIGOUROUX Laura (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:22.95 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:35.25 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:05.39 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h50 |