Relay without the composition |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h27 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:10.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h27 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:50.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h33 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:55.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h28 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:50.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h40 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
08:25.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h40 |
BAYLE Victor (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:27.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h38 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:35.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h40 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
16:00.42 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
16h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:07.83 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h36 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:30.11 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h41 |
BEAUDOUIN Louis (2008) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h47 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:27.09 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:03.68 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.45 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h07 |
BELLANGER Alexis (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.85 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
08h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:16.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:10.90 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h46 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:34.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:30.24 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:11.80 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h05 |
BELLANGER Marin (2009) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:13.75 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:33.44 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:57.44 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h03 |
BOUTIER-LORMET Louan (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
04:30.53 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h53 |
CAMUS Tom (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h40 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:15.02 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h39 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:05.01 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h14 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:47.23 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h04 |
CHARPIOT Arthur (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:25.73 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:27.50 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h49 |
CHARPIOT Tom (2007) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:08.29 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:31.22 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:32.68 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h07 |
DELOUSTAL Théo (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:35.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:24.78 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
02:02.15 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
11h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:29.13 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:53.93 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h23 |
DINE-MOREIRA Orhan (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:35.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h38 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:22.85 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:55.81 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:50.42 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h26 |
EVEN Mathias (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h38 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:20.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h40 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:43.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:22.49 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:32.95 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h06 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:24.41 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:50.09 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h25 |
GABLIN Marius (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:21.13 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:36.29 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h01 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h22 |
GAUTIER Matheo (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h38 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h40 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h47 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:14.41 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:00.81 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
11h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:57.96 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h59 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:18.94 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:26.25 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:01.61 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h16 |
GUERIN Jules (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:35.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h38 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:43.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:26.11 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
08h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:23.36 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:56.47 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
11h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
04:26.24 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:51.10 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h25 |
GUILLAS Benoit (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:19.10 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h41 |
GUILLEMOT Clément (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h38 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h40 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:24.85 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:02.14 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:33.06 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:27.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:54.74 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h23 |
HAMON Victor (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:24.33 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:53.36 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h23 |
LE GOFF Timéo (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:26.29 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:07.40 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
11h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:21.78 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:05.92 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:57.41 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h18 |
LE GOFF Yann (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h38 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:20.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h40 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:43.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:47.85 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
11h08 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:49.26 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h26 |
LE GOIC Raphael (2009) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:33.88 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:10.34 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h01 |
LEGAUD Simon (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:25.97 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:32.29 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h06 |
LEMENANT Ethan (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:05.51 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
04:22.83 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h01 |
LEPLANOIS Noah (2008) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h38 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:24.93 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:11.13 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:31.18 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:27.81 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:54.53 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h25 |
LOPEZ Marin (2008) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:30.20 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
08h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:26.33 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h39 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:19.57 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:05.56 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h11 |
LUONG Jeremie (2000) VIE |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:22.94 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:53.52 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
11h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:24.66 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:50.40 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h23 |
MICHEL Victor (1995) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:07.17 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:30.44 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:32.91 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h41 |
MOISAN Arthur (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:07.36 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
11h00 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
17:15.19 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
16h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
04:20.37 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h21 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
08:59.24 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h41 |
MONTELEONE Thomas (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:27.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h38 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:02.19 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:28.17 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:22.04 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h34 |
NOCENTINI Matteo (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:18.20 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.26 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:07.22 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h11 |
PETITEAU Robin (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:24.42 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:26.24 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h54 |
PIAZZA Romain (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:35.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h38 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:20.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h40 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:54.57 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
11h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:57.80 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:52.46 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h26 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h41 |
RAZAFITSLAMA Tiavintsoa Faniriana (2004) MAD |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:06.71 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h43 |
RIVIÈRE Clément (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:35.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h38 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:35.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h40 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:57.40 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
11h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:54.42 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:24.94 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:52.73 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h25 |
SMITH Andrejs (2007) USA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:26.83 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h43 |
SOULAS Alexis (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:27.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h38 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:35.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h40 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:01.78 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:55.45 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:26.07 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h53 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:37.95 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h04 |
VALO Maxence (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:28.21 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
08h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:32.12 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h06 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:13.55 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:02.35 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h16 |
VARDANYAN Alen (2009) ARM |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:27.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h38 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.82 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:15.70 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:10.94 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h46 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:50.43 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:31.99 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:02.24 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h12 |
YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h38 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:20.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h40 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:43.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:46.87 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
11h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h29 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h51 |
ZAKARIA Yassine (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h06 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:25.36 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:42.56 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h58 |
BOULANT Marie (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:52.56 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h27 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h28 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:33.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:28.82 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:11.02 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h38 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
17:54.72 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
16h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:31.91 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:42.20 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:34.72 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:48.89 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:01.66 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h56 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:22.78 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:17.97 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h57 |
BOURDON Marie-Alix (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:33.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:31.21 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:33.35 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h22 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:49.95 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:11.80 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:02.58 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h58 |
BOURNONVILLE Laura (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:52.56 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h27 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:33.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h41 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:24.35 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:06.41 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:31.09 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.35 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h36 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:12.75 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h57 |
CAGNARD Elsa (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.81 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
08h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:09.11 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h57 |
CORNILLET COCHET Louna (2007) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h28 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:28.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:29.12 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
08h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:13.52 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:33.46 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h18 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
04:42.87 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:01.58 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h59 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:42.05 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h28 |
GAREL Alaïs (2007) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:28.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h41 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:37.55 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:33.28 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:39.78 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.76 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h35 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:22.11 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h57 |
GENAUDEAU Mallaury (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:52.56 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h27 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:28.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:26.78 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:40.33 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h12 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:57.81 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h11 |
GUEGNARD Hortense (2011) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.35 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
08h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.80 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
08h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:46.01 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h08 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:49.91 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:14.05 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:05.36 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h50 |
GUEZENEC Maéva (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:34.51 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:30.79 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h39 |
HAQUIN Krystal (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:52.56 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:27.06 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:15.40 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:35.96 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:58.64 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h58 |
HENG Chloé (2007) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:28.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h41 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:12.18 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:39.35 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:38.66 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.90 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h32 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:53.58 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h11 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:31.90 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h18 |
LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Agatha (2009) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:29.13 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:09.09 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h40 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:47.30 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h11 |
MAINGUY SOURDIN Constance (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:24.68 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h59 |
MEIGNEN-RETHO Justine (2007) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:28.03 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:05.93 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h38 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
17:43.88 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
16h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:23.81 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:59.51 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h56 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:15.79 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h30 |
ROULET Anaelle (1996) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:33.21 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
08h38 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:26.20 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:10.21 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h57 |
SOURON Camille (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:12.99 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:33.62 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h52 |
SOURON Pauline (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:18.55 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:43.23 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:36.70 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h53 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:47.17 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h15 |
WEYMAN Rebecca (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:33.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:26.99 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:13.84 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:33.54 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:28.62 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:59.88 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h58 |