Start-List by team
CNP DE SAINT-LO
Code structure : 93 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : MANCHE (1650)
Number of individual commitments:34
GODEFROY Gaspard (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:26.95 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:11.83 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:33.54 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:59.96 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h14 |
OSMOND Alban (2008) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:17.32 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:59.77 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:27.44 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:58.26 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h16 |
POUPPEVILLE Elouan (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:11.13 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:31.54 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:36.63 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:59.29 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h14 |
SOLIER Mathias (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.36 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
08h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:13.62 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:26.03 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:05.95 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h11 |
BIDEL Elise (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:28.37 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
08h59 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:35.56 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:06.78 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.69 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:01.77 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h58 |
ECOLIVET Tilia (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.86 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
08h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:25.94 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:29.68 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:06.12 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h50 |
IKHEDJI Sabine (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:22.33 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:44.67 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:38.16 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h51 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:57.52 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h15 |
LEPIGEON Julie (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:30.04 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
08h56 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:28.61 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:31.42 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.52 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h35 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:12.49 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h57 |