Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NANCY
Meeting International d'Hiver de la FFN - 50 m
Friday 20 - Saturday 21 January 2012
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
LACOURT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.44
2.
STRAVIUS Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.76
3.
STASIULIS Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.26
4.
HUSTACHE Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.16
5.
HALSALL Grant
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.72
6.
MOUEDDENE Eddie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.72
7.
GANDIN Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.81
8.
GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.33
9.
AROT Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.35
10.
PIJULET Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.55
11.
BAILLIARD Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.02
12.
JOLY Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.05
13.
COIFFARD Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.30
14.
GERAN Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.52
15.
BEDEL Paul-Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.79
16.
BONNEL Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.89
17.
BRUN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.98
18.
GOZZO Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.25
19.
SCHENKEL Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.13
20.
BAYAR Abdelaziz
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
TUN
AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.43
21.
VESELY Gil
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
ISR
ISRAËL
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.50
22.
TOWNLEY Barton
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.76
23.
SMITH Jack
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.62
24.
TAL Nadav
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
ISR
ISRAËL
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.00
25.
WORTH Reece
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.35
26.
FRIDLANDER David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
ISR
ISRAËL
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.50
27.
WILSON James
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.74
28.
LE MENTEC Geoffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.77
29.
RAFFARD Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.87
30.
DINHAM Sam
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.95
31.
ESTERMANN Jens
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
SUI
SUISSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.96
32.
PALCZAK Lars
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
SUI
SUISSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00