Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Meeting National du CNO Saint-Germain-en-Laye - 50 m
Friday 27 - Sunday 29 January 2012
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
ROGER Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.36
2.
ROMANINI Pierre-Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
BEL
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.04
3.
DJENDOUCI Badis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
ALG
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.76
4.
BOQUET Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.89
5.
KRAÏEM Rajah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
TUN
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.26
6.
RIMAUD Jean-Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.32
7.
COZIGOU Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.47
8.
DUBUS Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.57
9.
QUAMMIE Qulaüs
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.03
10.
TABOGA Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.11
11.
ARECES Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.14
12.
LABEAU Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.19
13.
DENCAUSSE Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.24
14.
THEILLER Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.26
15.
LEPAROUX Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.34
16.
THOISON Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.52
17.
FOURTIER Florentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.67
18.
BOUDON Jean-Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.77
19.
DEBUC Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.79
20.
NANTES Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.83
21.
MAURIN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.92
22.
VALLY Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
23.
MENTION Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.02
24.
OUTTERS Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.03
25.
AROT Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.05
26.
DESJACQUES Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.07
27.
BENSIDHOUM Chamsedine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.23
28.
GAYANT Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.27
29.
CASTERA Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.32
30.
HEUGEL Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.42
31.
MECHICHE Magsen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.57
32.
DUPUIS Geoffroy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.65
33.
ROUAULT Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.66
34.
NANTES Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.75
35.
CHAREYRE Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.76
36.
DUMEZ Ulysse
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.76
37.
TOPOLANSKI Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.81
38.
BELLAY Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.81
39.
HILLION Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.85
40.
VINESSE Yorick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.96
41.
BASTARD Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.96
42.
DUWAT Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.17
43.
VALLEAU Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.20
44.
FICHET Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.39
45.
LABEDADE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.40
46.
PONCIN Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.44
47.
LELEUCH Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.58
48.
BERTOLINI Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.80
49.
GOZDOWSKI Jerome
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.90
50.
NOYON Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.95
51.
BOUBON Harrison
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.08
52.
SECHIER Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.19
53.
RAOULT Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.50
54.
REYMOND Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.56
55.
DUC Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.74
56.
LACOUTURE Emerick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.82
57.
TOURE Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.83
58.
BRAND Thibauld
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.86
59.
LIEHRMANN Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.90
60.
PACAUD Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.90
61.
MOURY Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.90
62.
TOURILLON Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.95
63.
TRILLAT Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.96
64.
VITRY Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN MONTEREAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.11
65.
OUVRE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.14
66.
LALOUM Jarod
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.19
67.
VAYSSETTES Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.24
68.
JOSSERAND Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.61
69.
THOISON Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.99
70.
BAGNIS Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.09
71.
VIQUERAT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.13
72.
DOLINAR Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.41
73.
BENABDALLAH Nassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.53
74.
STEINER Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.83
75.
GALLO Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.86
76.
GELY Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.91
77.
HURARD Octave
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.13
78.
CAZEMAYOU Tanguy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.19
79.
JAOUANI Ouday-adel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.28
80.
BERNARD Pierre-Elie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
81.
PANNIER Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
82.
POSZALCZYK Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time