Equipe 1 |
FROSSARD Adrien (1998) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h09 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h51 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:38.87 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h28 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.72 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h25 |
LAFONTAN Adrien (1998) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h09 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.32 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h08 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.34 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h02 |
LETEURTROIS Mathieu (1999) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h09 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.65 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h04 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.10 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h02 |
PALMIE Charles (1998) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h09 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h51 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:31.88 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.62 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h25 |
BRIAN Léa (1998) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h57 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.21 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.41 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h17 |
JOUVE Lise (1998) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h57 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h28 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:31.14 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h21 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.94 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h17 |
MIEULET Philippine (1999) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h57 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.38 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h56 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.22 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h53 |
MILCZYNSKI Manon (1999) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h57 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h28 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.52 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h23 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.15 |
Samedi 02 Février |
16h53 |