Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
QUIMPER
Interclubs Régional Minimes - 25 m
Saturday 2 February 2013
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
LE COUEY Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.68
2.
LE GUEN Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.33
3.
LOZAC'H Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.44
4.
PETTON Iroise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.96
5.
LARZUL Gwladys
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
6.
MARTINEZ LETUR Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.34
7.
BOURSE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.00
8.
LE GOFF Katell
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.15
9.
ANGER Katell
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.49
10.
ROSSIGNOL Telma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.50
11.
HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.96
12.
BECAM Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.77
13.
SALES Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.80
14.
BARRE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.00
15.
LE ROUX Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.61
16.
ROPERT Laury
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.93
17.
LUCAS Celine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.91
18.
LE GUEN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.06
19.
ORTEGA Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.49
20.
REY Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.00
21.
MACE Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.00
22.
DOMALAIN Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.04
23.
BERSOT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.65
24.
LE CALVEZ Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.00
25.
LACHEVER Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
26.
BESLIC Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
27.
DESCOTTES Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CEPS DINAN-ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.59
28.
LE MOIGNE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.00
29.
LOZAC'H Mariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.71
30.
WACRENIER Emmie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.87
31.
CALVEZ Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.13
32.
CASILE Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.52
33.
CORNILLET Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
GBR
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.92
34.
THEPOT Soizic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
35.
LE GUERN Marianna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
36.
GROSS Malaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.90
37.
GAUTIER Loïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.12
38.
BAGUELIN-SIMON Joana
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.19
39.
LEC'HVIEN Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.57
40.
MERIEN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.62
41.
BELLIS Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.00
42.
RENAUD Ophelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.35
43.
LANNUZEL Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.38
44.
OLLIVIER Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.54
45.
LEBESLOURD Anne-Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.37
46.
CORRE Marie-Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.38
47.
MOREAU Irène
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.93
48.
GUEN Loïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.14
49.
ANDRE Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
50.
FAICHAUD Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
51.
SYLVESTRE Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
52.
CHESNIER Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
53.
VALLEE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
54.
EON Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
55.
LAMBERT Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
56.
MORVAN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CEPS DINAN-ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.04
57.
LE COZE Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.81
58.
POUGNIER Azenor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.05
59.
KERSALL Aude
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.00
60.
RASSINOUX Phoebe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.28
61.
ROSPARS Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CARHAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.92
62.
BEAUVERGER Cecile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.15
63.
TOUTIN Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.74
64.
RESZEL Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
65.
HERRY Emmanuelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
66.
INIZAN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
67.
HUON Mélissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.58
68.
JANNEE Adéle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.73
69.
LE CHENE JANNEE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.90
70.
MONTAROU Naomy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
71.
GUILLON Automne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
72.
LOPEZ Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
73.
JOUANJAN Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
74.
PLEHIERS Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CARHAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
75.
QUELAVOINE Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.64
76.
BRAZ Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
77.
HERRERA Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
78.
SIMONI Madeleine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
79.
THOMAS Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.44
80.
JOSSELIN Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.00