Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
MASSY
4e Meeting de l'ES Massy Natation - 50 m
Friday 22 - Sunday 24 February 2013
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Women
1.
BACCHETTA Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.86
2.
VEROT Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.86
3.
DELCAMP Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.30
4.
CHEROUATI Souad
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
ALG
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.66
5.
DEL'HOMME Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.81
6.
RAFFAULT Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.32
7.
FRANCEZ Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.91
8.
RAYNERT Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.06
9.
LEGER Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.10
10.
FOUGERON Elisabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.32
11.
SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.94
12.
BARDOT Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.55
13.
PRIOVILLE Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.46
14.
PACOURET Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.78
15.
TOPOLANSKI Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.97
16.
LE DUFF Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.04
17.
SIMONETTI Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.08
18.
CALLANQUIN ROBERT Ludivine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.12
19.
MARCADET Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.73
20.
HERBIN Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.76
21.
IRIGARAY Loréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.76
22.
IZANIC Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.09
23.
BOURSE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MORBIHAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.23
24.
LEBLOND Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.60
25.
SERPE Clémentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.00
26.
PORRON Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.18
27.
PALAUX Oksana
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.27
28.
PANHELEUX Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
MORBIHAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.42
29.
CHANRION Mélissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.79
30.
FABRE Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.28
31.
STURMACH Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.43
32.
CHARRO Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.55
33.
KORBENDAU Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.80
34.
ROUAULT Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.91
35.
JEANSON Natacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.10
36.
MARTIN Marie-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.21
37.
VANDEN ABEELE Syl
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
BEL
BELGIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.22
38.
AUDRY Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.33
39.
OUENNICHE Rim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
TUN
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.34
40.
COSTES Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.42
41.
NAESSENS Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
BEL
BELGIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.48
42.
ZANONI Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.53
43.
MILLION Stecy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.53
44.
LUYSSEN Margo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.96
45.
THUILLIER Adélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.24
46.
PHANVILAY Soukphaphone
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.33
47.
BERGES Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.46
48.
CHALAÇA Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.25
49.
GAUCHER Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.55
50.
LAUNAY Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.58
51.
DOMINICE Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
ANTONY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.66
52.
BONEL Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.71
53.
CONRAD Luana
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.87
54.
POUMAREDE Laetitia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.95
55.
LEGENDRE Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.52
56.
BATISTA Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.11
57.
CHEFDOR Anne-Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MORBIHAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.27
58.
CHIKHI Rayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.44
59.
MERITE Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.45
60.
MAHE Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MORBIHAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.75
61.
GOUELO Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MORBIHAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.93
62.
BESSON Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.03
63.
SOMME Ophélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.12
64.
PINCIROLI Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.12
65.
MAILLE Leticia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.40
66.
MARECHAL Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.92
67.
NAEYE Febe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
BEL
BELGIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.51
68.
ALFAIZ Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.85
69.
LE FAILLER Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.16
70.
BAZY Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.48
71.
LE LAY Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.95
72.
CHARTIER Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.00
73.
VILAIN Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.04
74.
JOVET Stacy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.20
75.
BECOURT Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.70
76.
FRADIN Oriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.81
77.
RASSIN Angeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.01
78.
MONERY Bruna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.54
79.
MOKHFI Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.57
80.
MAGAR Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.65
81.
PETROU Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ANTONY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.91
82.
DUCREUX Eugenie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.95
83.
LOUTRE Laurène
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.41
84.
SUSINI Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.57
85.
BLIN Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.26
86.
ABDELHAFIDH Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ANTONY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.31
87.
MICAT Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.41
88.
CAUSSE Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.62
89.
SPRIET Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
90.
DEGOS Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time